Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
HELSEBLIKK AS
Andre helsetjenester ellers
-22,8 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Different financial year. Dates show the reporting period; figures are excluded from calendar-year growth and charts.
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 19.10.2022–31.12.2023 (long period) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 8 756 215 | 6 927 220 | 3 954 449 |
| Operating profit | -1 994 678 | -1 119 965 | -1 054 818 |
| Net income | -2 141 640 | -1 282 793 | -1 159 261 |
| Equity | -2 735 094 | -1 712 054 | -1 129 261 |
| Total assets | 726 856 | 1 229 835 | 1 013 847 |
| EBIT margin | -22,8 % | -16,2 % | -26,7 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 17179d9b36b2
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version f11ee582140b
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK-reported-fiscal-period · source version c74aa42a25e7
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement11 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 19.10.2022–31.12.2023 (long period) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total sales revenue | 7 051 306 | 5 143 585 | 2 996 444 |
| Total operating revenue | 8 756 215 | 6 927 220 | 3 954 449 |
| Operating expenses | |||
| Wage costs | 1 218 518 | 1 001 450 | 572 085 |
| Total operating expenses | 10 750 893 | 8 047 185 | 5 009 267 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -1 994 678 | -1 119 965 | -1 054 818 |
| Financial income | |||
| Total finance income | 7 834 | 271 | 0 |
| Financial expenses | |||
| Other interest expense | 154 796 | 163 098 | 104 400 |
| Total finance costs | 154 796 | 163 098 | 104 443 |
| Net finance result | -146 962 | -162 827 | -104 443 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Income before tax | -2 141 640 | -1 282 793 | -1 159 261 |
| Net income | -2 141 640 | -1 282 793 | -1 159 261 |
Balance sheet13 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 19.10.2022–31.12.2023 (long period) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial fixed assets | |||
| Total non-current assets | 656 655 | 760 935 | 879 859 |
| Current assets | |||
| Total receivables | 33 633 | 439 367 | 108 448 |
| Total investments | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total cash and cash equivalents | 36 568 | 29 533 | 25 540 |
| Total current assets | 70 201 | 468 900 | 133 988 |
| Total assets | 726 856 | 1 229 835 | 1 013 847 |
| Equity | |||
| Total paid-in equity | 1 848 600 | 730 000 | 30 000 |
| Total retained earnings | -4 583 694 | -2 442 054 | -1 159 261 |
| Total equity | -2 735 094 | -1 712 054 | -1 129 261 |
| Provisions and long-term liabilities | |||
| Total long-term liabilities | — | 1 266 899 | 1 000 000 |
| Current liabilities | |||
| Total current liabilities | 1 729 631 | 1 674 990 | 1 143 108 |
| Total liabilities | 3 461 949 | 2 941 889 | 2 143 108 |
| Total | |||
| Total equity and liabilities | 726 856 | 1 229 835 | 1 013 847 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 86.993 · Andre helsetjenester ellers
- Registered address
- Odden 1D, 4876 GRIMSTAD
- Founded
- 19.10.2022
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Odden 1D, 4876 GRIMSTAD
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Fredrik Robert NettBorn 1989 | Styremedlem | 29.10.2026 |
| Stian LauritzenBorn 1988 | Styremedlem | 29.10.2026 |
| KORSLUND ASView role record | Revisor | 29.10.2026 |
| Mette SkorstadBorn 1981 | Styremedlem | 29.10.2026 |
| Asbjørn UdjusBorn 1965 | Styremedlem | 29.10.2026 |
| Johan Martin UglandBorn 1981 | Styrets leder | 29.10.2026 |
| ECIT FORRETNINGSPARTNER ASView role record | Regnskapsfører | 29.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 5 av 5 available ownership entries
| Shareholder | Share / share class | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| J. B. UGLAND VENTURE ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 40,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| B.T. KJØLSRUD INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 20,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| SKORSTAD ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 20,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| FREDRIK NETT HOLDING ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 10,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| LAURITZ INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 10,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
- J. B. UGLAND VENTURE ASOrdinære aksjer40,00 %
- B.T. KJØLSRUD INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer20,00 %
- SKORSTAD ASOrdinære aksjer20,00 %
- FREDRIK NETT HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer10,00 %
- LAURITZ INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer10,00 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (6)
- 2024 · B.T. KJØLSRUD INVEST AS · 50,00 %
- 2024 · FREDRIK NETT HOLDING AS · 25,00 %
- 2024 · LAURITZ INVEST AS · 25,00 %
- 2023 · B.T. KJØLSRUD INVEST AS · 50,00 %
- 2023 · FREDRIK NETT HOLDING AS · 25,00 %
- 2023 · LAURITZ INVEST AS · 25,00 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 5 av 5 available ownership entries
| Shareholder | Share / share class | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| J. B. UGLAND VENTURE ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 40,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| B.T. KJØLSRUD INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 20,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| SKORSTAD ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 20,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| FREDRIK NETT HOLDING ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 10,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| LAURITZ INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 10,00 % · Ordinære aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.