Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
HEMMAT AS
Annen forretningsmessig tjenesteyting ikke nevnt annet sted
-164,6 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 5 299 547 | 1 979 046 | 11 117 874 |
| Operating profit | -8 722 219 | -18 516 158 | 296 587 |
| Net income | -8 707 871 | -18 512 578 | 303 056 |
| Equity | -15 137 741 | -6 429 871 | 12 082 707 |
| Total assets | 262 259 | 470 129 | 12 095 207 |
| EBIT margin | -164,6 % | -935,6 % | 2,7 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 647012896244
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version d3e3cccd973a
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 51a387d877c6
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 5 299 547 | 1 979 046 | 11 117 874 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -8 722 219 | -18 516 158 | 296 587 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -8 707 871 | -18 512 578 | 303 056 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 262 259 | 470 129 | 12 095 207 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | -15 137 741 | -6 429 871 | 12 082 707 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 82.990 · Annen forretningsmessig tjenesteyting ikke nevnt annet sted
- Registered address
- c/o Hamarkameratene Fotball Elite, Andreas Pedersens gate 24, 2321 HAMAR
- Founded
- 03.12.2013
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
c/o Hamarkameratene Fotball Elite, Andreas Pedersens gate 24, 2321 HAMAR
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| FLYT REVISJON ASView role record | Revisor | 17.10.2026 |
| Stig Cato ErstadBorn 1964 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Tor-Ole KirknesBorn 1972 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Audun MathisenBorn 1976 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 41 available ownership entries
- STENFJELL ASOrdinære aksjer30,33 %
- SKORPION ASOrdinære aksjer18,86 %
- CREDO GRUPPEN ASOrdinære aksjer14,06 %
- BVV INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer11,75 %
- CC GRUPPEN ASOrdinære aksjer8,15 %
- Other / undisplayed records16,87 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (14)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (82)
- 2024 · STENFJELL AS · 30,33 %
- 2024 · SKORPION AS · 18,86 %
- 2024 · CREDO GRUPPEN AS · 14,06 %
- 2024 · BVV INVEST AS · 11,75 %
- 2024 · CC GRUPPEN AS · 8,15 %
- 2024 · RIDABU HANDEL AS · 7,84 %
- 2024 · BJØRN ØIEN · 2,20 %
- 2024 · RIDABU INVEST AS · 1,54 %
- 2024 · STEIN ARNE INGELSTAD · 1,23 %
- 2024 · HOLTEX AS · 1,12 %
- 2024 · EDORF INVEST AS · 0,56 %
- 2024 · OLRUDGRUPPEN AS · 0,50 %
- 2024 · TRULS NORDBY JOHANSEN · 0,31 %
- 2024 · HANS HAUGSTAD · 0,26 %
- 2024 · STIG CATO ERSTAD · 0,23 %
- 2024 · HØIENSALODDENS EKELY AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · PÅL JOHNSRUD · 0,19 %
- 2024 · MADONNA FRISØRENE AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · ARRIBATEC CLOUD AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · MORTEN KRISTIANSEN · 0,07 %
- 2024 · GSE HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · TERJE KOJEDAL · 0,06 %
- 2024 · KAI NYLAND · 0,05 %
- 2024 · TBG RIT AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · IDEAL EIENDOM AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · SPAREBANK 1 FORRETNINGSPARTNER ØSTLANDET AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · ALEXANDER SANDBERG LUND · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ANDERS BAASMO CHRISTIANSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ARNE SØBERG · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ATLE NYLAND · 0,01 %
- 2024 · EINAR BUSTERUD · 0,01 %
- 2024 · EINAR HAUGSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2024 · HAUGANS HUS INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JUVO EIENDOM AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · MINEL ELMONTASJE AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · PÅL WIBE · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ROGER SYNSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2024 · SPONSORSELSKAPET FØRST TIL MØLLA AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · STEIN ALFRED FARMEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · TALAS AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · TOR RULLESTAD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · STENFJELL AS · 30,33 %
- 2023 · SKORPION AS · 18,86 %
- 2023 · CREDO BOLIG AS · 14,06 %
- 2023 · BVV INVEST AS · 11,75 %
- 2023 · CC GRUPPEN AS · 8,15 %
- 2023 · RIDABU HANDEL AS · 7,84 %
- 2023 · BJØRN ØIEN · 2,20 %
- 2023 · RIDABU INVEST AS · 1,54 %
- 2023 · STEIN ARNE INGELSTAD · 1,23 %
- 2023 · HOLTEX AS · 1,12 %
- 2023 · EDORF INVEST AS · 0,56 %
- 2023 · OLRUDGRUPPEN AS · 0,50 %
- 2023 · TRULS NORDBY JOHANSEN · 0,31 %
- 2023 · HANS HAUGSTAD · 0,26 %
- 2023 · STIG CATO ERSTAD · 0,23 %
- 2023 · HØIENSALODDENS EKELY AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · PÅL JOHNSRUD · 0,19 %
- 2023 · MADONNA FRISØRENE AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ARRIBATEC CLOUD AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MORTEN KRISTIANSEN · 0,07 %
- 2023 · GSE HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · TERJE KOJEDAL · 0,06 %
- 2023 · KAI NYLAND · 0,05 %
- 2023 · TBG RIT AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · IDEAL EIENDOM AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · SPAREBANK 1 FORRETNINGSPARTNER ØSTLANDET AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · ALEXANDER SANDBERG LUND · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ANDERS BAASMO CHRISTIANSEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ARNE SØBERG · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ATLE NYLAND · 0,01 %
- 2023 · EINAR BUSTERUD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · EINAR HAUGSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · HAUGANS HUS INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · JUVO EIENDOM AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · MINEL ELMONTASJE AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · PÅL WIBE · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ROGER SYNSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · SPONSORSELSKAPET FØRST TIL MØLLA AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · STEIN ALFRED FARMEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · TALAS AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · TOR RULLESTAD · 0,01 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 41 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (14)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.