Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
HAWK INFINITY AS
Konsulentvirksomhet tilknyttet informasjonsteknologi og forvaltning og drift av it-systemer
-1 040,2 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 7 500 000 | 980 000 | 2 170 000 |
| Operating profit | -78 018 000 | -126 368 000 | -54 560 000 |
| Net income | -108 264 000 | -22 857 000 | -48 466 000 |
| Equity | 10 215 624 000 | 1 451 905 000 | 1 576 556 000 |
| Total assets | 10 290 271 000 | 2 896 908 000 | 1 631 635 000 |
| EBIT margin | -1 040,2 % | -12 894,7 % | -2 514,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 47de5c6a5b84
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version aed1126bc437
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 4476f8f122b2
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 7 500 000 | 980 000 | 2 170 000 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -78 018 000 | -126 368 000 | -54 560 000 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -108 264 000 | -22 857 000 | -48 466 000 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 10 290 271 000 | 2 896 908 000 | 1 631 635 000 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 10 215 624 000 | 1 451 905 000 | 1 576 556 000 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
Consolidated financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 7 500 000 | 1 771 350 000 | 516 592 000 |
| Operating profit | -78 018 000 | -244 408 000 | -172 226 000 |
| Net income | 5 715 323 000 | -519 974 000 | -293 057 000 |
| Equity | 10 215 624 000 | 809 402 000 | 1 343 159 000 |
| Total assets | 10 290 271 000 | 7 409 447 000 | 2 924 362 000 |
| EBIT margin | -1 040,2 % | -13,8 % | -33,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 7b09144842e3
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 5b46d1694218
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version d699f869323e
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 7 500 000 | 1 771 350 000 | 516 592 000 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -78 018 000 | -244 408 000 | -172 226 000 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | 5 715 323 000 | -519 974 000 | -293 057 000 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 10 290 271 000 | 7 409 447 000 | 2 924 362 000 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 10 215 624 000 | 809 402 000 | 1 343 159 000 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 62.200 · Konsulentvirksomhet tilknyttet informasjonsteknologi og forvaltning og drift av it-systemer
- Registered address
- Bygdøy allé 23, 0262 OSLO
- Founded
- 04.11.2015
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Bygdøy allé 23, 0262 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Roland RabbenBorn 1973 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Marianne MichelsenBorn 1976 | Daglig leder | 17.10.2026 |
| KPMG ASView role record | Revisor | 17.10.2026 |
| Marianne MichelsenBorn 1976 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Johan Bernt MichelsenBorn 1974 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
| Kristine Johanne BrottBorn 1991 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- COMMENDA ASA-aksjer15,68 %
- COLLEGANZA ASA-aksjer13,91 %
- GASMANN INVEST ASA-aksjer10,72 %
- ARELMA INVEST ASA-aksjer4,98 %
- KÉRKYRA ASA-aksjer4,12 %
- Other / undisplayed records50,59 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (89)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · COMMENDA AS · 21,18 %
- 2024 · GASMANN INVEST AS · 14,24 %
- 2024 · COLLEGANZA AS · 8,73 %
- 2024 · ARELMA INVEST AS · 6,91 %
- 2024 · KÉRKYRA AS · 3,65 %
- 2024 · FLISA EIENDOMSINVEST AS · 2,43 %
- 2024 · CRIS VON ABUSDAL INVEST AS · 2,24 %
- 2024 · TOPCODE AS · 1,47 %
- 2024 · COLLEGANZA AS · 1,34 %
- 2024 · UNEXPECTED AS · 1,26 %
- 2024 · SECALE AS · 1,17 %
- 2024 · FÆRDER PROSJEKT AS · 1,12 %
- 2024 · NORBRIS TECHNOLOGY AS · 1,12 %
- 2024 · EVITO AS · 0,99 %
- 2024 · HEGDAL AS · 0,93 %
- 2024 · WAAGE INVESTERING AS · 0,91 %
- 2024 · LEAN VENTURE AS · 0,91 %
- 2024 · COMMENDA AS · 0,89 %
- 2024 · GUMPENS INVEST AS · 0,87 %
- 2024 · GUVI INVEST AS · 0,81 %
- 2024 · BASSEN CAPITAL AS · 0,79 %
- 2024 · HHH VENTURES AS · 0,76 %
- 2024 · JEBSEN VENTURES AS · 0,76 %
- 2024 · UROA VENTURES AS · 0,76 %
- 2024 · MAM AS · 0,68 %
- 2024 · TVEITNES INVEST AS · 0,60 %
- 2024 · GASMANN INVEST AS · 0,60 %
- 2024 · ISOLDI AS · 0,56 %
- 2024 · NORSK SIKRING AS · 0,50 %
- 2024 · WINMILL AS · 0,48 %
- 2024 · HEINTZ INVEST AS · 0,45 %
- 2024 · REINHARDSEN INVEST AS · 0,45 %
- 2024 · RINGHEIM INVEST AS · 0,42 %
- 2024 · INTUTOR GROUP AS · 0,41 %
- 2024 · JOMANI INVEST AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · HJELTNES INVEST AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · SONIC TITAN AS · 0,37 %
- 2024 · INFO-TEAM AS · 0,32 %
- 2024 · ARELMA INVEST AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · GEIR JÅSUND AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · LOSSENE INVEST AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · SPHERE INVEST AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · BARBAROSSA HOLDING AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · VICTORIA & FRIENDS AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · J&G DIRDAL AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · KELI FOOD AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · GNUS AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · LUCRETIUS AMICIS INVEST AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · MAPSI HOLDING AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · CEL HOLDING AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · JOHANC HOLDING AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · MATU INVEST AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · PEMW HOLDING AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · TW HOLDING AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · IDSO INVEST AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · TKB HOLDING AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · KÉRKYRA AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · KRISTINE JOHANNE HOLDING AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · HAWK INFINITY AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · KIMSITT INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · BJORT INVEST AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · LANAAS INVEST AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · PKLIED INVEST AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · IB HOLDCO AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · KLEPPAN & WESSEL HOLDING AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · WINDEX AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · ALESKO AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · LONGVAGRUPPEN HOLDING AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · 2WB TRADING AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · AKSO INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · FLISA EIENDOMSINVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · CALVEDO AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · ELEM HOLDING AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · LULO INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · OSTUCAP AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · CRIS VON ABUSDAL INVEST AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · JOAKIM KJØS AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · NETTUNO CAPITAL AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · KHOLT KAPITAL AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · JSK KAPITAL AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · SUPEREYE NETWORKS AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · MAGIC INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · SMART ENGINEERING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · TOPCODE AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · PRESTKVERN INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · VGV INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · MIRAMAR INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · UNEXPECTED AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · SECALE AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · KJÆR FUGLESTAD AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · TØRDAL HOLDING AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · FÆRDER PROSJEKT AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · NORBRIS TECHNOLOGY AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · MELLUM INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · MONSRUD INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · VINCO INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · YEN INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · BYRKJELAND INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · CIKI AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · COMMENDA AS · 28,66 %
- 2023 · GASMANN INVEST AS · 19,53 %
- 2023 · ARELMA INVEST AS · 9,97 %
- 2023 · FLISA EIENDOMSINVEST AS · 3,46 %
- 2023 · CRIS VON ABUSDAL INVEST AS · 3,21 %
- 2023 · TOPCODE AS · 2,13 %
- 2023 · COLLEGANZA AS · 2,12 %
- 2023 · DEGREE HOLDING GROUP AS · 1,81 %
- 2023 · FÆRDER PROSJEKT AS · 1,56 %
- 2023 · NORBRIS TECHNOLOGY AS · 1,56 %
- 2023 · SECALE AS · 1,52 %
- 2023 · EVITO AS · 1,37 %
- 2023 · LEAN VENTURE AS · 1,27 %
- 2023 · GUMPENS INVEST AS · 1,21 %
- 2023 · COMMENDA AS · 1,21 %
- 2023 · BASSEN CAPITAL AS · 1,10 %
- 2023 · WAAGE INVESTERING AS · 1,08 %
- 2023 · COLLEGANZA AS · 1,07 %
- 2023 · GUVI INVEST AS · 1,01 %
- 2023 · GASMANN INVEST AS · 0,82 %
- 2023 · MAM AS · 0,81 %
- 2023 · ISOLDI AS · 0,78 %
- 2023 · TVEITNES INVEST AS · 0,71 %
- 2023 · NORSK SIKRING AS · 0,67 %
- 2023 · HAWK INFINITY AS · 0,63 %
- 2023 · HEINTZ INVEST AS · 0,63 %
- 2023 · REINHARDSEN INVEST AS · 0,63 %
- 2023 · JOMANI INVEST AS · 0,49 %
- 2023 · NINA G. H. AS · 0,43 %
- 2023 · ARELMA INVEST AS · 0,42 %
- 2023 · LUCRETIUS AMICIS INVEST AS · 0,39 %
- 2023 · BARBAROSSA HOLDING AS · 0,37 %
- 2023 · O.T.EIDJORD INVEST AS · 0,33 %
- 2023 · HHH VENTURES AS · 0,32 %
- 2023 · JEBSEN VENTURES AS · 0,32 %
- 2023 · UROA VENTURES AS · 0,32 %
- 2023 · GNUS AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · HOVE INVEST AS · 0,25 %
- 2023 · HJELTNES INVEST AS · 0,21 %
- 2023 · RINGHEIM INVEST AS · 0,21 %
- 2023 · VICTORIA & FRIENDS AS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · KIMSITT INVEST AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · 2WB TRADING AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · FLISA EIENDOMSINVEST AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · OSTUCAP AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · CRIS VON ABUSDAL INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · LULO INVEST AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · JOAKIM KJØS AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ELEM HOLDING AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · NETTUNO CAPITAL AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · JSK KAPITAL AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · IB HOLDCO AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · MAGIC INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · TOPCODE AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · VGV INVEST AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · DEGREE HOLDING GROUP AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · SUPEREYE NETWORKS AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · FÆRDER PROSJEKT AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · NORBRIS TECHNOLOGY AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · SECALE AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · MIRAMAR INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · EVITO AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · LEAN VENTURE AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · GUMPENS INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · BASSEN CAPITAL AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · WAAGE INVESTERING AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · GUVI INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · WINDEX AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · MAM AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · CIKI AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · ISOLDI AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · TVEITNES INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · FLEXCAP AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · NORSK SIKRING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HAWK INFINITY AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HEINTZ INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · REINHARDSEN INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · KJÆR FUGLESTAD AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · NEPE CONSULTING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · VICTORIA & FRIENDS AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · JOMANI INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · KHOLT KAPITAL AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · NINA G. H. AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · COREBIT AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · LUCRETIUS AMICIS INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · BARBAROSSA HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · O.T.EIDJORD INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · HHH VENTURES AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · JEBSEN VENTURES AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · UROA VENTURES AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · GNUS AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · HOVE INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · TVEDT DEVELOPMENT AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · HJELTNES INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · RINGHEIM INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · KIMSITT INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · IB HOLDCO AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · 2WB TRADING AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · OSTUCAP AS · 0,01 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (89)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.