Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
DR.DROPIN AS
Allmennlegetjenester
-18,2 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 139 995 275 | 122 389 488 | 105 620 081 |
| Operating profit | -25 411 657 | -46 443 711 | -101 496 643 |
| Net income | -17 088 277 | -33 368 400 | -72 794 916 |
| Equity | 234 615 252 | 245 483 393 | 222 503 655 |
| Total assets | 306 480 820 | 288 458 217 | 242 810 988 |
| EBIT margin | -18,2 % | -37,9 % | -96,1 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 91fef89ed689
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 6a941f586001
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 82a92cbf6a9c
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 139 995 275 | 122 389 488 | 105 620 081 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -25 411 657 | -46 443 711 | -101 496 643 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -17 088 277 | -33 368 400 | -72 794 916 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 306 480 820 | 288 458 217 | 242 810 988 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 234 615 252 | 245 483 393 | 222 503 655 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
Consolidated financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 435 298 214 | 310 741 822 | 212 903 838 |
| Operating profit | -28 991 604 | -92 945 295 | -157 528 197 |
| Net income | -28 101 308 | -77 398 597 | -120 668 015 |
| Equity | 90 031 929 | 117 437 047 | 176 286 750 |
| Total assets | 213 333 917 | 200 891 928 | 226 507 160 |
| EBIT margin | -6,7 % | -29,9 % | -74,0 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 37ff75af4f80
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version cd0ddbb11c84
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 63167d5eee12
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 435 298 214 | 310 741 822 | 212 903 838 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -28 991 604 | -92 945 295 | -157 528 197 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -28 101 308 | -77 398 597 | -120 668 015 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 213 333 917 | 200 891 928 | 226 507 160 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 90 031 929 | 117 437 047 | 176 286 750 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 86.210 · Allmennlegetjenester
- Registered address
- Sørkedalsveien 8A, 0369 OSLO
- Founded
- 17.05.2017
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Sørkedalsveien 8A, 0369 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- ASKELADDEN & CO 1 ASA-aksjer18,73 %
- THE LIGHTHOUSE ASA-aksjer9,69 %
- ANDENES VENTURES ASA-aksjer8,43 %
- STENSHAGEN INVEST ASA-aksjer6,93 %
- NICOB HOLDING ASA-aksjer3,61 %
- Other / undisplayed records52,60 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (70)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · ASKELADDEN & CO 1 AS · 20,03 %
- 2024 · THE LIGHTHOUSE AS · 9,79 %
- 2024 · ANDENES VENTURES AS · 8,31 %
- 2024 · STENSHAGEN INVEST AS · 6,90 %
- 2024 · LOE EQUITY AS · 3,56 %
- 2024 · NICOB HOLDING AS · 3,14 %
- 2024 · K INVEST AS · 2,32 %
- 2024 · AMIGO HOLDING AS · 2,02 %
- 2024 · ZOLA HOLDING AS · 2,02 %
- 2024 · CHRISTINE INVEST AS · 1,97 %
- 2024 · RAAN HOLDING AS · 1,20 %
- 2024 · BAMSIC AS · 0,94 %
- 2024 · BERRY AS · 0,87 %
- 2024 · LEDANG HEALTH AS · 0,75 %
- 2024 · JOB HOLDING AS · 0,72 %
- 2024 · KRITAMI AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · AURIS AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · VERKET INVESTERING AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · HAUSTA VEKST AS · 0,59 %
- 2024 · SCHÜTT HAPPENS AS · 0,51 %
- 2024 · OMONO AS · 0,49 %
- 2024 · M-4 HOLDING AS · 0,49 %
- 2024 · DOKTOR FELDBORG AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · HVN8 AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · MOJO PARTNERS AS · 0,39 %
- 2024 · ENERGY INVESTORS AS · 0,36 %
- 2024 · CALOBRA AS · 0,35 %
- 2024 · LILLEBY HOLDING AS · 0,33 %
- 2024 · STEEL CITY AS · 0,33 %
- 2024 · VALEMON INVEST AS · 0,33 %
- 2024 · PROVENTURE SEED III AS · 0,33 %
- 2024 · KORBU INVEST AS · 0,31 %
- 2024 · CANICA AS · 0,30 %
- 2024 · EVENTYR INVEST AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · OFA INVEST AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · VANGBO INVEST AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · SAMUELS1 HOLDING AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · CHRISTIANIA FERJEDRIFT AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · TOKYO INVEST AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · MACH INVEST AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · MARTIN SCHÜTT · 0,20 %
- 2024 · VENDEROS AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · HALEX INVEST AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · YMIR LABS AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · PRØSCH & TØSTIE AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · GEIR MAGNESEN · 0,16 %
- 2024 · SAND TROPEZ AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · VESJE HOLDING AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · LENANI AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · NORKRI HOLDING AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · DOKTOR INNOVASJON AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · DØRTE KOSS HARNES · 0,13 %
- 2024 · NOCEBO HOLDING AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · LIDGARD INVEST AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · HØVIK FINANS AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · KAMØY HOLDINGS AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · LISA FLEM KALHEIM · 0,12 %
- 2024 · RING EVENSEN HOLDING AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · PAAL SAND · 0,11 %
- 2024 · EAM21 AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · GL INDUSTRIES AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · BRUTUS CAPITAL AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · CCC VEKST AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · SCHÜTT FOREVER AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · STÅLE CHRISTIAN OFTE · 0,07 %
- 2024 · HUSEFEST INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · HEALTHCO HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · FBO INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · MIOLITO AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · WIN VENTURES 1 AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · RELEVO AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · SIRI KAMØY · 0,05 %
- 2024 · SOLHEIM PARTNERS AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · AXAN INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HHF INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · JV RØRVIK AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · YKS HOLDING AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ELEFANT INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · OC CONSULTING AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · BROR MAGNUS SUNDSETH SAND · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ORANGE CAPITAL AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · MTHO INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ASKELADDEN & CO FELLESINVEST 1 AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · HALVOR EINAR GILBOE · 0,03 %
- 2024 · TOYAH MELTZER DAHL · 0,03 %
- 2024 · JAABERG AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · CATHRINE BØRSAND · 0,03 %
- 2024 · LARS RICHARD TIGERSTRÖM · 0,03 %
- 2024 · NINA CECILIE BRYHN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · ELLEN MARIE SOLEM · 0,03 %
- 2024 · HTT FORNYBAR AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · GUNTHEBASS INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · INGRID ANNA TEIGEN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · PHOLTER HOLDING AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · SARA BÅFJORD ISMAILI · 0,03 %
- 2024 · OSCAR MATS HANSEN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · CAFRI AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · NIKOLAI NERGÅRD · 0,02 %
- 2024 · KRISTIAN SLETBAKK UGGEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · LIGHTBULB AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · ASKELADDEN & CO 1 AS · 21,31 %
- 2023 · THE LIGHTHOUSE AS · 10,46 %
- 2023 · ANDENES VENTURES AS · 8,65 %
- 2023 · STENSHAGEN INVEST AS · 7,39 %
- 2023 · NICOB HOLDING AS · 4,31 %
- 2023 · LOE EQUITY AS · 3,82 %
- 2023 · K INVEST AS · 2,49 %
- 2023 · AMIGO HOLDING AS · 2,16 %
- 2023 · ZOLA HOLDING AS · 2,16 %
- 2023 · CHRISTINE INVEST AS · 2,11 %
- 2023 · JOB HOLDING AS · 0,75 %
- 2023 · KRITAMI AS · 0,71 %
- 2023 · AURIS AS · 0,70 %
- 2023 · VERKET INVESTERING AS · 0,70 %
- 2023 · HAUSTA VEKST AS · 0,64 %
- 2023 · OMONO AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · M-4 HOLDING AS · 0,52 %
- 2023 · HVN8 AS · 0,51 %
- 2023 · MOJO PARTNERS AS · 0,42 %
- 2023 · SCHÜTT HAPPENS AS · 0,42 %
- 2023 · ENERGY INVESTORS AS · 0,39 %
- 2023 · LILLEBY HOLDING AS · 0,35 %
- 2023 · STEEL CITY AS · 0,35 %
- 2023 · CALOBRA AS · 0,35 %
- 2023 · KORBU INVEST AS · 0,33 %
- 2023 · EVENTYR INVEST AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · OFA INVEST AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · VANGBO INVEST AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · TOKYO INVEST AS · 0,23 %
- 2023 · MACH INVEST AS · 0,23 %
- 2023 · MARTIN SCHÜTT · 0,21 %
- 2023 · VENDEROS AS · 0,21 %
- 2023 · HALEX INVEST AS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · PRØSCH & TØSTIE AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · GEIR MAGNESEN · 0,18 %
- 2023 · SAND TROPEZ AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · VESJE HOLDING AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · LENANI AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · DOKTOR INNOVASJON AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · NOCEBO HOLDING AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · LIDGARD INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · KAMØY HOLDINGS AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · LISA FLEM KALHEIM · 0,13 %
- 2023 · RING EVENSEN HOLDING AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · HØVIK FINANS AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · PAAL SAND · 0,12 %
- 2023 · EAM21 AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · GL INDUSTRIES AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · BAMSIC AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · BRUTUS CAPITAL AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · BERRY AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · CCC VEKST AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · SCHÜTT FOREVER AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · LEDANG HEALTH AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · RAAN HOLDING AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · STÅLE CHRISTIAN OFTE · 0,07 %
- 2023 · HEALTHCO HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · HUSEFEST INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MIOLITO AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · RELEVO AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SIRI KAMØY · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SOLHEIM PARTNERS AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · AXAN INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · HHF INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · DOKTOR FELDBORG AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · FBO INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · YKS HOLDING AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · BROR MAGNUS SUNDSETH SAND · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ASKELADDEN & CO FELLESINVEST 1 AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · MTHO INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · TOYAH MELTZER DAHL · 0,04 %
- 2023 · HALVOR EINAR GILBOE · 0,04 %
- 2023 · PROVENTURE SEED III AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · CATHRINE BØRSAND · 0,03 %
- 2023 · ELLEN MARIE SOLEM · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HTT FORNYBAR AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · GUNTHEBASS INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · INGRID ANNA TEIGEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · SARA BÅFJORD ISMAILI · 0,03 %
- 2023 · JAABERG AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · NINA CECILIE BRYHN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · NIKOLAI NERGÅRD · 0,03 %
- 2023 · KRISTIAN SLETBAKK UGGEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · LIGHTBULB AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · BIZMONK HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · CHRISTIANIA FERJEDRIFT AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · CITRON AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · OSCAR MATS HANSEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · INGRID STANDAL · 0,02 %
- 2023 · SADAF DAR HEGELSTAD · 0,02 %
- 2023 · SOLVEIG ENGEBRETSEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · YMIR LABS AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · LARS RICHARD TIGERSTRÖM · 0,02 %
- 2023 · NORBEREDT AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · STEINAR HEIBERG AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · OLAF ALEXANDER BRUDEVOLL STYRMOE · 0,02 %
- 2023 · KORN VENTURES AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · HASL HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · CFR HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · ELISE KALBAKK REIME VIK · 0,01 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (70)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.