Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
00NATION AS
Fritidsvirksomhet ellers
-160,8 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 20 815 071 | 24 331 052 | 21 876 027 |
| Operating profit | -33 475 608 | -29 314 486 | -22 510 603 |
| Net income | -50 422 230 | -30 024 713 | -106 733 508 |
| Equity | -35 243 688 | -15 921 435 | -21 177 807 |
| Total assets | 8 928 815 | 20 184 415 | 7 876 961 |
| EBIT margin | -160,8 % | -120,5 % | -102,9 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 2f28c0b73159
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 3f95913fe1b5
- 2022 · NOK · original-NOK · source version a6c1ec1e0f0a
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 20 815 071 | 24 331 052 | 21 876 027 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -33 475 608 | -29 314 486 | -22 510 603 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -50 422 230 | -30 024 713 | -106 733 508 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 8 928 815 | 20 184 415 | 7 876 961 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | -35 243 688 | -15 921 435 | -21 177 807 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 93.292 · Fritidsvirksomhet ellers
- Registered address
- Torvveien 19, 1383 ASKER
- Founded
- 25.09.2017
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Torvveien 19, 1383 ASKER
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Dariusz MioduskiBorn 1964 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Tore Sebastian Damhaug GeurtsBorn 1983 | Daglig leder | 17.10.2026 |
| Runar EidsaaBorn 1964 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
| David Maurice WilliamsBorn 1962 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Carlos Eduardo Canellas Da CunhaBorn 1991 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| ELVEBYEN REGNSKAP ASView role record | Regnskapsfører | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- MAGNI SPORTS ASOrdinære aksjer12,23 %
- TLTR CAPITAL ASOrdinære aksjer9,89 %
- NYE BECK HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer9,05 %
- NOVAS ASOrdinære aksjer8,58 %
- JONNY HURTS ASOrdinære aksjer6,65 %
- Other / undisplayed records53,61 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (64)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · MAGNI SPORTS AS · 12,23 %
- 2024 · TLTR CAPITAL AS · 9,89 %
- 2024 · NYE BECK HOLDING AS · 9,05 %
- 2024 · JONNY HURTS AS · 6,65 %
- 2024 · NOVAS AS · 6,57 %
- 2024 · MH CAPITAL AS · 6,31 %
- 2024 · MARSTEIN INVEST AS · 4,69 %
- 2024 · BIOVISJON HOLDING AS · 2,68 %
- 2024 · BOG INVEST AS · 2,68 %
- 2024 · LASZLO HORDOS · 2,01 %
- 2024 · BELCEM INVEST AS · 1,72 %
- 2024 · OC INVEST AS · 1,34 %
- 2024 · STEENCO AS · 1,34 %
- 2024 · ALPINE CAPITAL AS · 1,34 %
- 2024 · DAVID MAURICE WILLIAMS · 1,33 %
- 2024 · DAG HENNING LARSEN · 1,26 %
- 2024 · KJEMPEGREIT AS · 1,22 %
- 2024 · GINNY INVEST AS · 1,06 %
- 2024 · LANGEBRU AS · 0,94 %
- 2024 · CAMACA AS · 0,94 %
- 2024 · STEFFEN MAGNUS WILLUMSEN · 0,82 %
- 2024 · STEIN MARIUS WILMANN · 0,82 %
- 2024 · SKABO GLOBAL HOLDING AS · 0,81 %
- 2024 · BRØDRENE VARTDAL AS · 0,76 %
- 2024 · ZUCCARELLO AS · 0,67 %
- 2024 · FYRTØYET AS · 0,67 %
- 2024 · H5 VEKST AS · 0,61 %
- 2024 · ALTITUDE EXPLORER AS · 0,58 %
- 2024 · SUPERSTAR AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · FESTINA-LENTE AS · 0,41 %
- 2024 · KIM ELLINGSEN · 0,39 %
- 2024 · DJB INVEST AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · TRAPESA AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · JUCHAL INVEST AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · RMG HOLDING AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · VICAMA CAPITAL AS · 0,37 %
- 2024 · VICAMA AS · 0,37 %
- 2024 · KFS AS · 0,30 %
- 2024 · OBELIX CAPITAL AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · KES AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · FRENISA AS · 0,23 %
- 2024 · PT. LOOKOUT INVEST AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · HØGSET HOLDING AS · 0,21 %
- 2024 · RIVELSRUD-HOLDING AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · ACTIVE DEAL INTERNATIONAL AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · KARL FREDRIK STAUBO · 0,15 %
- 2024 · STØY INVESTMENT AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · AIRSPACE HOLDING AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · FIST MAGNET ENTERTAINMENT AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · GIMLE INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · NORDIC ALPHA AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · NIKOLY CAPITAL AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · HANS HVIDE & CO AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · SUNDVOLDEN HOLDING AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · PEACOCK & STARGAZER AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · AS LYSEFJELL · 0,12 %
- 2024 · RIKARD TOLLEFSEN · 0,12 %
- 2024 · CAPRECA AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · HØVIK FINANS AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · WANNAINVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · GJØVDAL FOSSEKOMPANI AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · KYRVATN AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · OVE GUSEVIK · 0,11 %
- 2024 · NØVTUN AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · KARLANDER INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · ERIK ESPESETH · 0,09 %
- 2024 · INGENUITY FACTOR AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · JONATHAN HJELM-HANSEN NORDBOTTEN · 0,08 %
- 2024 · SAGOSA AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · DUO JAG AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ENG INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ERRYCO HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · RIKARD VABO · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ROCKSTUFF AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ARVO INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · SORTUN INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · LINE NANETTE ULLEBERG SKABO · 0,06 %
- 2024 · MATS ROSSELI OLSEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · V.E.R.D.E AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · MATS MINDRESUNDE VIGELAND · 0,05 %
- 2024 · NEXON VENTURES AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS WANGESTAD · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ELI IRENE HAUGLAND · 0,05 %
- 2024 · EMKAY INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ENIMAE AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HANSEBU AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HERBRANDSEN INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · JAN PETER MONSEN TELLEFSEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · JENNY GEHRKEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · NORDIC DELTA AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · RANDI WESSEL EFTEDAL · 0,05 %
- 2024 · STEELBIRD AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ØYSTEIN ESKELAND · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HENNING AASS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · LEIF HENRIK SOLLAND WERMUNDSEN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · OLE MICHAEL SANDBERG · 0,03 %
- 2024 · TONE MERETE SOLEM · 0,03 %
- 2024 · KRISTIAN RAGNVALDSEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · MKE AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · OPHELIA INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · MAGNI SPORTS AS · 15,96 %
- 2023 · TLTR CAPITAL AS · 12,27 %
- 2023 · JONNY HURTS AS · 8,68 %
- 2023 · MH CAPITAL AS · 8,23 %
- 2023 · BIOVISJON HOLDING AS · 3,50 %
- 2023 · BOG INVEST AS · 3,50 %
- 2023 · NYE BECK HOLDING AS · 3,50 %
- 2023 · DAVID MAURICE WILLIAMS · 1,74 %
- 2023 · DAG HENNING LARSEN · 1,64 %
- 2023 · KJEMPEGREIT AS · 1,59 %
- 2023 · ALPINE CAPITAL AS · 1,55 %
- 2023 · GINNY INVEST AS · 1,38 %
- 2023 · LANGEBRU AS · 1,23 %
- 2023 · CAMACA AS · 1,23 %
- 2023 · STEFFEN MAGNUS WILLUMSEN · 1,07 %
- 2023 · STEIN MARIUS WILMANN · 1,07 %
- 2023 · SKABO GLOBAL HOLDING AS · 1,06 %
- 2023 · BRØDRENE VARTDAL AS · 0,99 %
- 2023 · ZUCCARELLO AS · 0,88 %
- 2023 · FYRTØYET AS · 0,88 %
- 2023 · STEENCO AS · 0,88 %
- 2023 · H5 VEKST AS · 0,80 %
- 2023 · ALTITUDE EXPLORER AS · 0,76 %
- 2023 · SUPERSTAR AS · 0,61 %
- 2023 · FESTINA-LENTE AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · DJB INVEST AS · 0,50 %
- 2023 · TRAPESA AS · 0,50 %
- 2023 · JUCHAL INVEST AS · 0,49 %
- 2023 · RMG HOLDING AS · 0,49 %
- 2023 · VICAMA CAPITAL AS · 0,49 %
- 2023 · SELACO AS · 0,40 %
- 2023 · KFS AS · 0,39 %
- 2023 · OBELIX CAPITAL AS · 0,34 %
- 2023 · KES AS · 0,33 %
- 2023 · KIM ELLINGSEN · 0,33 %
- 2023 · FRENISA AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · PT. LOOKOUT INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · HØGSET HOLDING AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · RIVELSRUD-HOLDING AS · 0,25 %
- 2023 · ACTIVE DEAL INTERNATIONAL AS · 0,24 %
- 2023 · KARL FREDRIK STAUBO · 0,20 %
- 2023 · AIRSPACE HOLDING AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · FIST MAGNET ENTERTAINMENT AS · 0,18 %
- 2023 · GIMLE INVEST AS · 0,18 %
- 2023 · NORDIC ALPHA AS · 0,18 %
- 2023 · NIKOLY CAPITAL AS · 0,18 %
- 2023 · HANS HVIDE & CO AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · SUNDVOLDEN HOLDING AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · PEACOCK & STARGAZER AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · AS LYSEFJELL · 0,16 %
- 2023 · RIKARD TOLLEFSEN · 0,16 %
- 2023 · CAPRECA AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · HØVIK FINANS AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · WANNAINVEST AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · GJØVDAL FOSSEKOMPANI AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · KYRVATN AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · OVE GUSEVIK · 0,14 %
- 2023 · NØVTUN AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · KARLANDER INVEST AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ERIK ESPESETH · 0,12 %
- 2023 · INGENUITY FACTOR AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JONATHAN HJELM-HANSEN NORDBOTTEN · 0,11 %
- 2023 · KIGM HOLDING AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · SAGOSA AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · DUO JAG AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · ENG INVEST AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · ERRYCO HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · RIKARD VABO · 0,09 %
- 2023 · STØY INVESTMENT AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ARVO INVEST AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · SORTUN INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · LINE NANETTE ULLEBERG SKABO · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MATS ROSSELI OLSEN · 0,07 %
- 2023 · V.E.R.D.E AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MATS MINDRESUNDE VIGELAND · 0,07 %
- 2023 · NEXON VENTURES AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS WANGESTAD · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ELI IRENE HAUGLAND · 0,06 %
- 2023 · EMKAY INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ENIMAE AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HANSEBU AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HERBRANDSEN INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · JAN PETER MONSEN TELLEFSEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · JENNY GEHRKEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · NORDIC DELTA AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · RANDI WESSEL EFTEDAL · 0,06 %
- 2023 · STEELBIRD AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · VIMAR AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ØYSTEIN ESKELAND · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HENNING AASS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · LEIF HENRIK SOLLAND WERMUNDSEN · 0,04 %
- 2023 · OLE MICHAEL SANDBERG · 0,04 %
- 2023 · TONE MERETE SOLEM · 0,04 %
- 2023 · KRISTIAN RAGNVALDSEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · AS FINANSPLAN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · EK-HOLDING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HAUCO INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · J12 INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · MATSPECIALEN AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · REPELTA INVEST AS · 0,03 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (64)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.