Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
UNCREW ROBOTICS AS
Produksjon av jordbruks- og skogbruksmaskiner
-10,0 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 9 537 843 | 2 804 600 | 3 307 583 |
| Operating profit | -957 351 | -2 006 097 | -3 250 782 |
| Net income | -1 259 929 | -2 310 553 | -3 457 247 |
| Equity | 11 048 825 | 1 352 846 | 3 663 399 |
| Total assets | 15 961 823 | 6 117 592 | 7 006 439 |
| EBIT margin | -10,0 % | -71,5 % | -98,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version dc96c8db1b65
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 900de57ae453
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 15ac3861a668
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 9 537 843 | 2 804 600 | 3 307 583 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -957 351 | -2 006 097 | -3 250 782 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -1 259 929 | -2 310 553 | -3 457 247 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 15 961 823 | 6 117 592 | 7 006 439 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 11 048 825 | 1 352 846 | 3 663 399 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 28.300 · Produksjon av jordbruks- og skogbruksmaskiner
- Registered address
- Verkstedveien 4, 7125 VANVIKAN
- Founded
- 02.05.2018
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Verkstedveien 4, 7125 VANVIKAN
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Jostein Gilbert SandvikBorn 1978 | Daglig leder | 17.10.2026 |
| SYSTEMREVISJON FOSEN ASView role record | Revisor | 17.10.2026 |
| ÅFJORD REGNSKAP ASView role record | Regnskapsfører | 17.10.2026 |
| Rune OtterstadBorn 1985 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Ole SvendgårdBorn 1970 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Eirik Evjen HovsteinBorn 1983 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
| Margrethe MarkussenBorn 1968 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Veronica Helen NæssBorn 1979 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- HAANDFAST ASOrdinære aksjer16,45 %
- LEKSVIK INDUSTRIMEKANIKK ASOrdinære aksjer15,98 %
- CLAWSTONE ASOrdinære aksjer13,77 %
- FOSENKRAFT ASOrdinære aksjer7,69 %
- INERGO ASOrdinære aksjer6,51 %
- Other / undisplayed records39,61 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (22)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (24)
- 2024 · HAANDFAST AS · 20,96 %
- 2024 · LEKSVIK INDUSTRIMEKANIKK AS · 20,35 %
- 2024 · CLAWSTONE AS · 17,04 %
- 2024 · FOSENKRAFT AS · 9,05 %
- 2024 · INERGO AS · 8,29 %
- 2024 · INVEST I FOSEN AS · 4,67 %
- 2024 · FJELLVASSLIA AS · 3,32 %
- 2024 · JULMAS AS · 2,62 %
- 2024 · KØRVEN AS · 2,62 %
- 2024 · SYLMAS AS · 2,62 %
- 2024 · SIVILI AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · ERLEND BRATAAS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · HAANDFAST AS · 20,96 %
- 2023 · LEKSVIK INDUSTRIMEKANIKK AS · 20,35 %
- 2023 · CLAWSTONE AS · 17,04 %
- 2023 · FOSENKRAFT ENERGI AS · 9,05 %
- 2023 · INERGO AS · 8,29 %
- 2023 · INVEST I FOSEN AS · 4,67 %
- 2023 · FJELLVASSLIA AS · 3,32 %
- 2023 · JULMAS AS · 2,62 %
- 2023 · KØRVEN AS · 2,62 %
- 2023 · SYLMAS AS · 2,62 %
- 2023 · SIVILI AS · 0,27 %
- 2023 · ERLEND BRATAAS · 0,20 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (22)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.