Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
NUET AS
Destillering, rektifisering og blanding av sprit
-246,4 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 1 310 630 | 2 047 229 | 1 929 645 |
| Operating profit | -3 229 020 | -4 752 951 | -4 918 493 |
| Net income | -3 239 415 | -4 753 539 | -4 965 214 |
| Equity | 994 368 | 3 655 415 | 2 669 669 |
| Total assets | 2 044 910 | 4 134 948 | 3 230 891 |
| EBIT margin | -246,4 % | -232,2 % | -254,9 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 1167f3f4c90e
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version dace30e800a4
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 8e6e703f5c71
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 1 310 630 | 2 047 229 | 1 929 645 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -3 229 020 | -4 752 951 | -4 918 493 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -3 239 415 | -4 753 539 | -4 965 214 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 2 044 910 | 4 134 948 | 3 230 891 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 994 368 | 3 655 415 | 2 669 669 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 11.010 · Destillering, rektifisering og blanding av sprit
- Registered address
- Bjørnveien 91B, 0773 OSLO
- Founded
- 30.09.2018
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Bjørnveien 91B, 0773 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Reidar Eggert StockflethBorn 1956 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Ingvild Nilsen HelleBorn 1989 | Daglig leder | 17.10.2026 |
| Morten Norton HalleBorn 1984 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
| Rune RepstadBorn 1980 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| WEFILE ASView role record | Regnskapsfører | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 59 available ownership entries
- LYNX INVESTMENTS ASOrdinære aksjer48,82 %
- SES ASOrdinære aksjer6,88 %
- NEVROKIRO INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer2,93 %
- FRAS ASOrdinære aksjer2,79 %
- ANDERS RÜSINGOrdinære aksjer2,12 %
- Other / undisplayed records36,47 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (15)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (77)
- 2024 · LYNX INVESTMENTS AS · 49,38 %
- 2024 · SES AS · 6,96 %
- 2024 · NEVROKIRO INVEST AS · 2,96 %
- 2024 · FRAS AS · 2,82 %
- 2024 · ANDERS RÜSING · 2,14 %
- 2024 · FOXY AS · 1,93 %
- 2024 · AS BEMACS · 1,79 %
- 2024 · NOMAH AS · 1,13 %
- 2024 · AKSEL HUNNESTAD RIISE · 0,66 %
- 2024 · FRYS INVEST AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · MAPLE HILL AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · SKARRIS KAPITAL AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · COMPANY ONE AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · ERIK BLOM ERLANDSEN · 0,47 %
- 2024 · MOFFEN EXPLORER AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · HÅKON GUDDING · 0,28 %
- 2024 · MAGIS AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · NIELS DALBØGE HELDRE · 0,20 %
- 2024 · OG PROSJEKT AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · BEN-AVI HOLDING AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · PETER MICHAEL NORTON · 0,10 %
- 2024 · LEIV THOMAS SANDNES · 0,09 %
- 2024 · SIGVE WIGGEN BJØRKAVÅG · 0,06 %
- 2024 · MAGNUS SØRGÅRD JOHANNESSEN · 0,06 %
- 2024 · AKSJESELSKAPET WWW.BRISKEBY.EU · 0,05 %
- 2024 · SPHERE AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · GEORG HARTMANN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · NORTON INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · VIVIAN BLOM ERLANDSEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · AJSO AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · BJØRN-IVAR HELLAND · 0,03 %
- 2024 · ESPEN SEGBERG · 0,02 %
- 2024 · KRISTINE WILHELMSEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · AMIR SHAYAN SHAPIRI · 0,02 %
- 2024 · FLORENCE LAM · 0,01 %
- 2024 · AUDUN KJÆRMANN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JON INGE SKÅDEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · LENA VEEN BILLINGSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2024 · SOLHEIM'S IMPORT AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ANDREW CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE DIXON · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ARNE ALEKSANDER NORDMO AAS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · CHRISTIAN NESSUM LØVERÅS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · DANIEL BJØNNES · 0,01 %
- 2024 · GIFTY ARTHUR · 0,01 %
- 2024 · THOR MYKLEBUST · 0,01 %
- 2024 · TROND-ARVID ISAKSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JOHAN EDVARD RÜSING · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JOHANNES VANG · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JONAS ROALDSVIK HAGEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · KÅRE BRÅTHEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · MIKKEL LYSGAARD STOCKFLETH · 0,01 %
- 2024 · BENJAMIN FEVANG · 0,01 %
- 2024 · BHW INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · CN INVESTERING AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · HÅKON BØEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JAWVANAN JEHAN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · MARTIN BJERTNESS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · SARAH THERESE WIDELL-OSVIK · 0,01 %
- 2023 · LYNX INVESTMENTS AS · 55,67 %
- 2023 · SES AS · 6,73 %
- 2023 · NEVROKIRO INVEST AS · 3,34 %
- 2023 · FRAS AS · 3,18 %
- 2023 · FOXY AS · 2,17 %
- 2023 · ANDERS RÜSING · 1,86 %
- 2023 · NOMAH AS · 1,27 %
- 2023 · AS BEMACS · 1,22 %
- 2023 · AKSEL HUNNESTAD RIISE · 0,74 %
- 2023 · FRYS INVEST AS · 0,74 %
- 2023 · MAPLE HILL AS · 0,74 %
- 2023 · SKARRIS KAPITAL AS · 0,74 %
- 2023 · COMPANY ONE AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · ERIK BLOM ERLANDSEN · 0,53 %
- 2023 · MOFFEN EXPLORER AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · HÅKON GUDDING · 0,32 %
- 2023 · OG PROSJEKT AS · 0,16 %
- 2023 · LEIV THOMAS SANDNES · 0,11 %
- 2023 · NORTON INVEST AS · 0,05 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 59 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (15)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.