Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
ANTIGRADE AS
Uspesifisert engroshandel
-23 474,3 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 22 400 | 353 993 | 32 500 |
| Operating profit | -5 258 251 | -5 054 105 | -10 159 979 |
| Net income | -5 477 943 | -5 547 955 | -10 493 495 |
| Equity | -4 715 165 | -3 987 220 | 1 560 733 |
| Total assets | 1 772 198 | 3 896 873 | 3 054 330 |
| EBIT margin | -23 474,3 % | -1 427,7 % | -31 261,5 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 64d3341c28f7
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 646f509007df
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 8c92c4867516
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 22 400 | 353 993 | 32 500 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -5 258 251 | -5 054 105 | -10 159 979 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -5 477 943 | -5 547 955 | -10 493 495 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 1 772 198 | 3 896 873 | 3 054 330 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | -4 715 165 | -3 987 220 | 1 560 733 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 46.900 · Uspesifisert engroshandel
- Registered address
- Olaf Helsets vei 5, 0694 OSLO
- Founded
- 15.08.2018
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Olaf Helsets vei 5, 0694 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Ronny Ingvar BreivikBorn 1974 | Styremedlem | 17.10.2026 |
| Jostein SvendsenBorn 1967 | Styrets leder | 17.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 74 available ownership entries
- ALAND HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer18,75 %
- AMARINE HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer18,75 %
- SAMVEL HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer13,69 %
- SAMVEL ASOrdinære aksjer7,30 %
- S22 HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer5,00 %
- Other / undisplayed records36,52 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (32)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (142)
- 2024 · ALAND HOLDING AS · 18,75 %
- 2024 · AMARINE HOLDING AS · 18,75 %
- 2024 · SAMVEL HOLDING AS · 13,69 %
- 2024 · SAMVEL AS · 7,30 %
- 2024 · S22 HOLDING AS · 5,00 %
- 2024 · T42 HOLDING AS · 5,00 %
- 2024 · KELLO AS · 2,96 %
- 2024 · ENTERO AS · 2,35 %
- 2024 · SØNSTEBØ GRUPPEN AS · 1,87 %
- 2024 · DAIMYO INVEST AS · 1,68 %
- 2024 · STEN STENERSEN · 1,47 %
- 2024 · REMCO AS · 0,84 %
- 2024 · MORTEN FURUHOLMEN HOLDING AS · 0,81 %
- 2024 · ALEXANDER ERICH PARKER · 0,77 %
- 2024 · ANNE KRISTIN HOGNESTAD · 0,77 %
- 2024 · BARDE INVEST AS · 0,77 %
- 2024 · FINN ANDRÉ SMEBY SCHACKT · 0,72 %
- 2024 · YONDER AS · 0,70 %
- 2024 · HAVBRUKSINVEST AS · 0,68 %
- 2024 · CHRISANIC INVEST AS · 0,59 %
- 2024 · LEDERTRENDS AS · 0,57 %
- 2024 · HØSTLUND INVEST AS · 0,53 %
- 2024 · VITABONA AS · 0,42 %
- 2024 · ATLANTICO NORTE HOLDING AS · 0,34 %
- 2024 · MOLTZAU PACKAGING AS · 0,34 %
- 2024 · NORSE PARTNERS AS · 0,34 %
- 2024 · SKOGSBO INVEST AS · 0,34 %
- 2024 · TONTO AS · 0,34 %
- 2024 · DAG ANDERS JØRSTAD · 0,29 %
- 2024 · FROGNER REGNSKAPSKONTOR AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · BJØRN DALE LINDSTAD · 0,25 %
- 2024 · ZELOW INVEST AS · 0,21 %
- 2024 · JEMS HOLDING AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · ANFAR INVEST AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · GATEKEEPER AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · JAN MELLBYE · 0,17 %
- 2024 · JOHN INGE HOLLAND · 0,17 %
- 2024 · KARI GARBERG · 0,17 %
- 2024 · ROMARIO INVEST AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · SUVEREN AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · KNUT ANDRE KLETTE · 0,13 %
- 2024 · ETRONDSEN INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · FJELLVIT AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · INGE MANDT UTBØEN · 0,08 %
- 2024 · JONE VOLL · 0,08 %
- 2024 · ØYVIND BØE DALELV · 0,07 %
- 2024 · CARL STAFFAN LINDAU · 0,07 %
- 2024 · BETONGCONSULT EIENDOM AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · BRINVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · A-AULIE AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · AFNAN DENTAL AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · RENTATECH AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · RISE ABOVE ADVENTURES AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · OVE JOHAN TERNING · 0,03 %
- 2024 · WOKE INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · JAMES IAN MAXWELL-STEWART · 0,03 %
- 2024 · MERKER AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · MERKER INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · EIRIK JOHANSEN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · SUSANNE LOUISE HARRINGTON · 0,02 %
- 2024 · TOMAS BRATTELID VEIDEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · JOACHIM JOSEF PLAVNIK · 0,02 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS HOLM · 0,02 %
- 2024 · ERLEND MAGNUS ULDAL · 0,02 %
- 2024 · LARS OTTERSEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · MARIE ÅGNES ØDEGÅRD · 0,02 %
- 2024 · NOOR KAROLINE FOYN KARLSTAD · 0,02 %
- 2024 · RONNY MADSEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · MARIUS BARHAUGEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ANITA WANG · 0,01 %
- 2024 · GEIR ROUGTHVEDT · 0,01 %
- 2024 · KRIS ISAK ACKERMAN ERIKSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · THOMAS PER JOHANSSON · 0,00 %
- 2023 · ALAND HOLDING AS · 20,94 %
- 2023 · AMARINE HOLDING AS · 20,94 %
- 2023 · SAMVEL HOLDING AS · 15,14 %
- 2023 · SAMVEL AS · 7,30 %
- 2023 · KELLO AS · 2,96 %
- 2023 · ENTERO AS · 2,48 %
- 2023 · YONDER AS · 2,30 %
- 2023 · SØNSTEBØ GRUPPEN AS · 1,87 %
- 2023 · DAIMYO INVEST AS · 1,68 %
- 2023 · STEN STENERSEN · 1,47 %
- 2023 · S22 HOLDING AS · 1,37 %
- 2023 · T42 HOLDING AS · 1,37 %
- 2023 · REMCO AS · 0,84 %
- 2023 · MORTEN FURUHOLMEN HOLDING AS · 0,81 %
- 2023 · BARDE INVEST AS · 0,77 %
- 2023 · FINN ANDRÉ SMEBY SCHACKT · 0,72 %
- 2023 · HAVBRUKSINVEST AS · 0,68 %
- 2023 · CHRISANIC INVEST AS · 0,59 %
- 2023 · LEDERTRENDS AS · 0,57 %
- 2023 · HØSTLUND INVEST AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · VITABONA AS · 0,42 %
- 2023 · ATLANTICO NORTE HOLDING AS · 0,34 %
- 2023 · NORSE PARTNERS AS · 0,34 %
- 2023 · SKOGSBO INVEST AS · 0,34 %
- 2023 · TONTO AS · 0,34 %
- 2023 · DAG ANDERS JØRSTAD · 0,29 %
- 2023 · BJØRN DALE LINDSTAD · 0,25 %
- 2023 · ZELOW INVEST AS · 0,21 %
- 2023 · JEMS HOLDING AS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · ANFAR INVEST AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · ERIK MORTEN GARBERG · 0,17 %
- 2023 · GATEKEEPER AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · JAN MELLBYE · 0,17 %
- 2023 · JOHN INGE HOLLAND · 0,17 %
- 2023 · ROMARIO INVEST AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · SUVEREN AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · KNUT ANDRE KLETTE · 0,13 %
- 2023 · ETRONDSEN INVEST AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · FJELLVIT AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · JONE VOLL · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ØYVIND BØE DALELV · 0,07 %
- 2023 · CARL STAFFAN LINDAU · 0,07 %
- 2023 · BETONGCONSULT EIENDOM AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · BRINVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · A-AULIE AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · AFNAN DENTAL AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · RENTATECH AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · RISE ABOVE ADVENTURES AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · INGE MANDT UTBØEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · OVE JOHAN TERNING · 0,03 %
- 2023 · WOKE INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · JAMES IAN MAXWELL-STEWART · 0,03 %
- 2023 · MERKER AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · MERKER INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · EIRIK JOHANSEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · SUSANNE LOUISE HARRINGTON · 0,02 %
- 2023 · TOMAS BRATTELID VEIDEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · JOACHIM JOSEF PLAVNIK · 0,02 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS HOLM · 0,02 %
- 2023 · ERLEND MAGNUS ULDAL · 0,02 %
- 2023 · LARS OTTERSEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · MARIE ÅGNES ØDEGÅRD · 0,02 %
- 2023 · NOOR KAROLINE FOYN KARLSTAD · 0,02 %
- 2023 · RONNY MADSEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · MARIUS BARHAUGEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ANITA WANG · 0,01 %
- 2023 · GEIR ROUGTHVEDT · 0,01 %
- 2023 · KRIS ISAK ACKERMAN ERIKSEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · THOMAS PER JOHANSSON · 0,00 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 74 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (32)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.