Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
DEALFLOW AS
Verdipapirmegling
-230,0 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 2 348 431 | 3 284 661 | 6 545 714 |
| Operating profit | -5 401 726 | -6 480 910 | -3 672 292 |
| Net income | 1 897 978 | -10 528 675 | -3 034 446 |
| Equity | 14 759 218 | 12 861 240 | 18 389 890 |
| Total assets | 16 545 647 | 15 735 310 | 21 831 644 |
| EBIT margin | -230,0 % | -197,3 % | -56,1 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 00804200f9e6
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 504c76ff81d1
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 63ecf1a5cc67
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 2 348 431 | 3 284 661 | 6 545 714 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -5 401 726 | -6 480 910 | -3 672 292 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | 1 897 978 | -10 528 675 | -3 034 446 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 16 545 647 | 15 735 310 | 21 831 644 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 14 759 218 | 12 861 240 | 18 389 890 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 66.120 · Verdipapirmegling
- Registered address
- Bryggen 3, 5003 BERGEN
- Founded
- 29.05.2019
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Bryggen 3, 5003 BERGEN
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- HØYSÆTER T-BANECOMPAGNIE ASOrdinære aksjer14,72 %
- 3PH INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer10,97 %
- AANDSTAD CONSULTING ASOrdinære aksjer9,83 %
- NORNE SECURITIES ASOrdinære aksjer7,68 %
- KINGDOM HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer3,52 %
- Other / undisplayed records53,28 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (57)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · HØYSÆTER T-BANECOMPAGNIE AS · 14,72 %
- 2024 · 3PH INVEST AS · 10,97 %
- 2024 · AANDSTAD CONSULTING AS · 9,83 %
- 2024 · NORNE SECURITIES AS · 7,68 %
- 2024 · KINGDOM HOLDING AS · 3,52 %
- 2024 · LITU AS · 3,18 %
- 2024 · STAVSMARK AS · 2,97 %
- 2024 · GC RIEBER FORTUNA AS · 2,68 %
- 2024 · KVASSHOVD AS · 2,30 %
- 2024 · RESHAD EIYAD · 2,04 %
- 2024 · ERIK OVERREIN · 1,84 %
- 2024 · KRAKAVIKJE AS · 1,55 %
- 2024 · VERPESTØL HOLDING AS · 1,55 %
- 2024 · PERPETUITY AS · 1,46 %
- 2024 · PROSPER HOLDING AS · 1,32 %
- 2024 · LEET AS · 1,27 %
- 2024 · KJENMO HOLDING AS · 1,05 %
- 2024 · RAKETTMASKIN AS · 1,02 %
- 2024 · MILO AS · 1,01 %
- 2024 · OLE BERNHARD MEIDELL LARSEN · 1,01 %
- 2024 · AANDSTAD HOLDING AS · 0,94 %
- 2024 · ADAM BERG · 0,93 %
- 2024 · LEAP INVESTMENTS AS · 0,81 %
- 2024 · LT FINANS AS · 0,73 %
- 2024 · PSYKIATER DAG OULIE AS · 0,67 %
- 2024 · STAVROS AS · 0,61 %
- 2024 · ØRJAN AASEBØ · 0,60 %
- 2024 · KARLSENS FALCKONIERING AS · 0,60 %
- 2024 · MAURTUEN AS · 0,56 %
- 2024 · ØYSTEIN MYRVOLD · 0,56 %
- 2024 · FORWALL AS · 0,54 %
- 2024 · IT-PROSJEKT AS · 0,54 %
- 2024 · THOMAS SKARET LARSEN · 0,53 %
- 2024 · CHAPTERS AS · 0,52 %
- 2024 · SKANSEN HOLDING BERGEN AS · 0,48 %
- 2024 · AVELLANA AS · 0,45 %
- 2024 · STORANG HOLDING AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · VEGARD VIKE ENGUM · 0,38 %
- 2024 · TOM ALFSTAD HAUGEN · 0,37 %
- 2024 · HILDEGUNN HAUGE · 0,36 %
- 2024 · KRISTAPS ABELE · 0,33 %
- 2024 · INGASSET AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · OLE MAGNUS URDAL · 0,29 %
- 2024 · TENGEMOB HOLDING AS · 0,29 %
- 2024 · BØRSTAD INVEST AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · GUTFINSZKY AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · ATLAS ADVISORY AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · SKILPADDA AS · 0,21 %
- 2024 · JENS-PETTER VALAKER TONNING · 0,21 %
- 2024 · JOACHIM SKAGEN · 0,21 %
- 2024 · HÅKON LEINAN · 0,20 %
- 2024 · BE EIENDOM AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · CARTAVIO AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · HALLAIS INVEST AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · LANGLO HOLDING AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · INFLEXION AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · TTH AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · EGO HOLDING AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · MAGNAR ERIK ØYHOVDEN · 0,15 %
- 2024 · ERIK BLOM ERLANDSEN · 0,15 %
- 2024 · DAN CATO FAGERNES · 0,15 %
- 2024 · SINGULARITY CAPITAL AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · MAD NIC INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · BENTE EIKESDAL · 0,14 %
- 2024 · ALPHACENT AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · HÅKON SN HOLDING AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · CHRISTER LJONES · 0,13 %
- 2024 · SVEIN ARNE MARTINSEN · 0,12 %
- 2024 · KENT-ANDRE IGLAND · 0,12 %
- 2024 · JAN SKULSTAD · 0,10 %
- 2024 · FIELDNOTES HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · BLEIDVIN AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · TOLVTAGGER INVEST AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · HORUS AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · JOHAN MORGAN ANDERSSON · 0,08 %
- 2024 · SIKT AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · SWOOP GROUP AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · REGNSKAPSFØRERNE AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ONES INVEST NORGE AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · TJOAMINNE HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · PANDABEAR AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · BJØRKE HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · BEN-AVI HOLDING AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · BJARTE TYSDAL ABRAHAMSEN · 0,06 %
- 2024 · SKAT AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · ESPEN RØD SKILHAGEN · 0,06 %
- 2024 · STÅLE CHRISTIAN OFTE · 0,05 %
- 2024 · MAGNE KVÆRUM · 0,05 %
- 2024 · TALLAK ØEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · APPROACH AI AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ALEXANDER WANGEN · 0,04 %
- 2024 · HAKRI HOLDING AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · DUAM HOLDING AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · NJALLA AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · FREDRIK STOREMARK TAULE · 0,04 %
- 2024 · THOMAS JOHAN TAKLE ROBSON · 0,04 %
- 2024 · SEFLAND INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · HVALBORG AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · HUSEYIN KARA · 0,03 %
- 2024 · SG CAPITAL AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HØYSÆTER T-BANECOMPAGNIE AS · 16,29 %
- 2023 · 3PH INVEST AS · 13,96 %
- 2023 · AANDSTAD CONSULTING AS · 9,81 %
- 2023 · NORNE SECURITIES AS · 7,35 %
- 2023 · GC RIEBER FORTUNA AS · 3,57 %
- 2023 · STAVSMARK AS · 2,29 %
- 2023 · KVASSHOVD AS · 2,07 %
- 2023 · ERIK OVERREIN · 1,84 %
- 2023 · LEET AS · 1,70 %
- 2023 · KRAKAVIKJE AS · 1,68 %
- 2023 · VERPESTØL HOLDING AS · 1,68 %
- 2023 · RESHAD EIYAD · 1,55 %
- 2023 · PERPETUITY AS · 1,42 %
- 2023 · KINGDOM HOLDING AS · 1,35 %
- 2023 · OLE BERNHARD MEIDELL LARSEN · 1,34 %
- 2023 · QFIOLILLA HOLDING AS · 1,34 %
- 2023 · ADAM BERG · 1,23 %
- 2023 · LEAP INVESTMENTS AS · 1,08 %
- 2023 · MILO AS · 1,01 %
- 2023 · LT FINANS AS · 0,98 %
- 2023 · LITU AS · 0,91 %
- 2023 · PROSPER HOLDING AS · 0,81 %
- 2023 · MAURTUEN AS · 0,74 %
- 2023 · FORWALL AS · 0,72 %
- 2023 · IT-PROSJEKT AS · 0,72 %
- 2023 · RAKETTMASKIN AS · 0,69 %
- 2023 · KJENMO HOLDING AS · 0,65 %
- 2023 · SKANSEN HOLDING BERGEN AS · 0,64 %
- 2023 · STAVROS AS · 0,61 %
- 2023 · KARLSENS FALCKONIERING AS · 0,60 %
- 2023 · CHAPTERS AS · 0,52 %
- 2023 · STORANG HOLDING AS · 0,51 %
- 2023 · VEGARD VIKE ENGUM · 0,51 %
- 2023 · ØRJAN AASEBØ · 0,47 %
- 2023 · AVELLANA AS · 0,43 %
- 2023 · ØYSTEIN MYRVOLD · 0,41 %
- 2023 · INGASSET AS · 0,39 %
- 2023 · PSYKIATER DAG OULIE AS · 0,39 %
- 2023 · TENGEMOB HOLDING AS · 0,38 %
- 2023 · SKILPADDA AS · 0,29 %
- 2023 · JENS-PETTER VALAKER TONNING · 0,28 %
- 2023 · JOACHIM SKAGEN · 0,28 %
- 2023 · BØRSTAD INVEST AS · 0,27 %
- 2023 · HILDEGUNN HAUGE · 0,27 %
- 2023 · HÅKON LEINAN · 0,27 %
- 2023 · BE EIENDOM AS · 0,27 %
- 2023 · LANGLO HOLDING AS · 0,25 %
- 2023 · INFLEXION AS · 0,24 %
- 2023 · TOM ALFSTAD HAUGEN · 0,24 %
- 2023 · AANDSTAD HOLDING AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · OLE MAGNUS URDAL · 0,22 %
- 2023 · EGO HOLDING AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · MAGNAR ERIK ØYHOVDEN · 0,20 %
- 2023 · SINGULARITY CAPITAL AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · MAD NIC INVEST AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · HALLAIS INVEST AS · 0,16 %
- 2023 · SVEIN ARNE MARTINSEN · 0,16 %
- 2023 · KENT-ANDRE IGLAND · 0,16 %
- 2023 · JAN SKULSTAD · 0,14 %
- 2023 · FIELDNOTES HOLDING AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ALPHACENT AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · BLEIDVIN AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · TOLVTAGGER INVEST AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · HORUS AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · CHRISTER LJONES · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ATLAS ADVISORY AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JOHAN MORGAN ANDERSSON · 0,11 %
- 2023 · SIKT AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · GUTFINSZKY AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · KRISTAPS ABELE · 0,11 %
- 2023 · SWOOP GROUP AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · ERIK BLOM ERLANDSEN · 0,10 %
- 2023 · TJOAMINNE HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · PANDABEAR AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · BJØRKE HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · DAN CATO FAGERNES · 0,09 %
- 2023 · BEN-AVI HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · BJARTE TYSDAL ABRAHAMSEN · 0,09 %
- 2023 · SKAT AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · MVRCK AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ONES INVEST NORGE AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · APPROACH AI AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · BENTE EIKESDAL · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ALEXANDER WANGEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HAKRI HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · DUAM HOLDING AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · REGNSKAPSFØRERNE AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · FREDRIK STOREMARK TAULE · 0,05 %
- 2023 · THOMAS JOHAN TAKLE ROBSON · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SEFLAND INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · HUSEYIN KARA · 0,04 %
- 2023 · SG CAPITAL AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · MAGNE KVÆRUM · 0,03 %
- 2023 · TERJE THORSØ · 0,03 %
- 2023 · THOMAS SKARET LARSEN · 0,03 %
- 2023 · HÅKON SN HOLDING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · LE BIELTVEDT HOLDING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · ROLF INGE RISE · 0,03 %
- 2023 · STÅLE CHRISTIAN OFTE · 0,03 %
- 2023 · TALLAK ØEN · 0,03 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (57)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.