Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
FIRDA AS
Bedriftsrådgivning og annen administrativ rådgivning
-192,0 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 8 701 688 | 10 685 095 | 8 746 747 |
| Operating profit | -16 704 906 | -22 667 443 | -10 253 224 |
| Net income | 32 403 851 | -49 920 713 | 94 386 953 |
| Equity | 677 695 447 | 692 883 331 | 656 971 359 |
| Total assets | 683 954 764 | 700 219 239 | 664 319 564 |
| EBIT margin | -192,0 % | -212,1 % | -117,2 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 2eee4974fbba
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 29e3e9a4dfe0
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 7b4834c21a7a
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 8 701 688 | 10 685 095 | 8 746 747 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -16 704 906 | -22 667 443 | -10 253 224 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | 32 403 851 | -49 920 713 | 94 386 953 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 683 954 764 | 700 219 239 | 664 319 564 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 677 695 447 | 692 883 331 | 656 971 359 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 70.200 · Bedriftsrådgivning og annen administrativ rådgivning
- Registered address
- Gaustadalléen 21, 0349 OSLO
- Founded
- 14.03.2021
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Gaustadalléen 21, 0349 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 53 available ownership entries
- FYRVA ASOrdinære aksjer79,59 %
- STENSHAGEN INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer8,07 %
- MSB INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer1,84 %
- SPOR 14 ASOrdinære aksjer1,09 %
- FLOKKEN HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer1,06 %
- Other / undisplayed records8,36 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (33)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (95)
- 2024 · FYRVA AS · 79,59 %
- 2024 · STENSHAGEN INVEST AS · 8,07 %
- 2024 · MSB INVEST AS · 1,84 %
- 2024 · SPOR 14 AS · 1,09 %
- 2024 · FLOKKEN HOLDING AS · 1,06 %
- 2024 · REKAP 1 AS · 0,79 %
- 2024 · JKHM INVEST AS · 0,74 %
- 2024 · INEO AS · 0,58 %
- 2024 · FIRDA AS · 0,55 %
- 2024 · LILLETHUN CAPITAL AS · 0,50 %
- 2024 · RABAKKEN INVEST AS · 0,48 %
- 2024 · STYRBORD AS · 0,44 %
- 2024 · NYHUS INVEST AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · AVALANCHE AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · VALLENUS AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · FIRECON AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · CHEERS INVEST AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · SINMAR AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · STEEL CITY AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · MAGNUS & CO AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · TELESCOPE PEAK AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · SIOLILL AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · MORTEN FØRRE · 0,14 %
- 2024 · KEBAKS AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · JORUNN FØRRE · 0,12 %
- 2024 · LARS NORUM · 0,12 %
- 2024 · SOLSIKKE AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · SØLEN AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · NORDSKAUG INVEST AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · GROTMOL SOLUTIONS AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · NAMA INVESTMENT PARTNERS AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · ODD JONNY FØRRE · 0,08 %
- 2024 · LEASH AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · A MANAGEMENT AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HHT INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · T.NORDSKAUG AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · LONGFELLOW INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2024 · BS KAPITAL AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · WESS INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · STEIN YRIAN MAKA · 0,02 %
- 2024 · LUMA INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · OLE-JØRGEN HANNESTAD · 0,02 %
- 2024 · AMALIE DAMSGAARD JENSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · SIGNIFIKANT INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · MARUGAME AS · 0,00 %
- 2024 · FRIDA MARIE PEDERSEN · 0,00 %
- 2024 · CH GRINDHEIM HOLDING AS · 0,00 %
- 2024 · THOMAS EMBLA BONNERUD · 0,00 %
- 2024 · TEIGENE INVEST AS · 0,00 %
- 2024 · VILDE EGEBERG MOGER · 0,00 %
- 2023 · FYRVA AS · 82,76 %
- 2023 · STENSHAGEN INVEST AS · 7,79 %
- 2023 · MSB INVEST AS · 1,44 %
- 2023 · SPOR 14 AS · 1,18 %
- 2023 · INEO AS · 0,63 %
- 2023 · FLOKKEN HOLDING AS · 0,60 %
- 2023 · HST INVEST AS · 0,60 %
- 2023 · RABAKKEN INVEST AS · 0,52 %
- 2023 · STYRBORD AS · 0,48 %
- 2023 · AVALANCHE AS · 0,43 %
- 2023 · VALLENUS AS · 0,43 %
- 2023 · JKHM INVEST AS · 0,36 %
- 2023 · CHEERS INVEST AS · 0,26 %
- 2023 · SINMAR AS · 0,26 %
- 2023 · MAGNUS & CO AS · 0,23 %
- 2023 · NYHUS INVEST AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · TELESCOPE PEAK AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · STEEL CITY AS · 0,17 %
- 2023 · MORTEN FØRRE · 0,15 %
- 2023 · KEBAKS AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · JORUNN FØRRE · 0,13 %
- 2023 · LARS NORUM · 0,13 %
- 2023 · SOLSIKKE AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · NORDSKAUG INVEST AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · GROTMOL SOLUTIONS AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · NAMA INVESTMENT PARTNERS AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · ODD JONNY FØRRE · 0,09 %
- 2023 · SØLEN AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · LEASH AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HHT INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · A MANAGEMENT AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · T.NORDSKAUG AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · LONGFELLOW INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · LUMA INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · OLE-JØRGEN HANNESTAD · 0,02 %
- 2023 · STEIN YRIAN MAKA · 0,02 %
- 2023 · AMALIE DAMSGAARD JENSEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · OTTAR RØED · 0,01 %
- 2023 · SIGNIFIKANT INVEST AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · MARUGAME AS · 0,00 %
- 2023 · FRIDA MARIE PEDERSEN · 0,00 %
- 2023 · CH GRINDHEIM HOLDING AS · 0,00 %
- 2023 · THOMAS EMBLA BONNERUD · 0,00 %
- 2023 · TEIGENE INVEST AS · 0,00 %
- 2023 · VILDE EGEBERG MOGER · 0,00 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 53 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (33)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.