Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
WE ARE LEARNING AS
Dataprogrammeringstjenester
-245,4 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 8 273 686 | 2 221 336 | 652 018 |
| Operating profit | -20 306 376 | -18 431 756 | -8 308 505 |
| Net income | -20 130 747 | -17 609 586 | -6 486 787 |
| Equity | 31 358 492 | 22 874 513 | 26 588 845 |
| Total assets | 39 396 516 | 28 016 635 | 30 502 997 |
| EBIT margin | -245,4 % | -829,8 % | -1 274,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version c528c13d00da
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 2c5e37361d44
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version e7bc36823977
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 8 273 686 | 2 221 336 | 652 018 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -20 306 376 | -18 431 756 | -8 308 505 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -20 130 747 | -17 609 586 | -6 486 787 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 39 396 516 | 28 016 635 | 30 502 997 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 31 358 492 | 22 874 513 | 26 588 845 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 62.100 · Dataprogrammeringstjenester
- Registered address
- Drammensveien 130, 0277 OSLO
- Founded
- 11.07.2022
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Drammensveien 130, 0277 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| VELLE REVISJON ASView role record | Revisor | 19.10.2026 |
| AIDER ASView role record | Regnskapsfører | 19.10.2026 |
| Rolf RisnesBorn 1971 | Daglig leder | 19.10.2026 |
| Geir Langfeldt OlsenBorn 1973 | Styremedlem | 19.10.2026 |
| Lise SværiBorn 1986 | Styremedlem | 19.10.2026 |
| Erik BorgenBorn 1978 | Styrets leder | 19.10.2026 |
| Lars-Petter Windelstad KjosBorn 1973 | Styremedlem | 19.10.2026 |
| Tore HøylieBorn 1975 | Styremedlem | 19.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 78 available ownership entries
- WINDELSTAD HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer14,50 %
- TODO O NADA ASOrdinære aksjer9,68 %
- ANDENES VENTURES ASPreferanse aksjer7,63 %
- DNV ASPreferanse aksjer6,11 %
- SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASOrdinære aksjer5,67 %
- Other / undisplayed records56,41 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (48)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (132)
- 2024 · WINDELSTAD HOLDING AS · 21,19 %
- 2024 · TODO O NADA AS · 20,95 %
- 2024 · SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS · 7,15 %
- 2024 · SONDO FUND 1 AS · 4,77 %
- 2024 · ANCORIS 1060 AS · 3,90 %
- 2024 · SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS · 3,06 %
- 2024 · MTH DESIGN AS · 2,89 %
- 2024 · MEDICI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT AS · 2,77 %
- 2024 · SONDO FUND 1 AS · 2,55 %
- 2024 · EPLEVIKTANGEN INVEST AS · 1,38 %
- 2024 · KAM HOLDING AS · 1,24 %
- 2024 · LAENG AS · 1,24 %
- 2024 · GREVE HOLDING AS · 0,64 %
- 2024 · KØRJA KAPITAL AS · 0,55 %
- 2024 · LEARNBUDDY INVEST AS · 0,55 %
- 2024 · ANCORIS 1060 AS · 0,54 %
- 2024 · POTET HOLDING AS · 0,52 %
- 2024 · LAENG AS · 0,46 %
- 2024 · KAMELEON AS · 0,41 %
- 2024 · ØYVIND MYHRER · 0,41 %
- 2024 · LEARNBUDDY INVEST AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · JOBI AS · 0,32 %
- 2024 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,31 %
- 2024 · TORE HØYLIE · 0,31 %
- 2024 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,30 %
- 2024 · ACRI INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS FURRE KAMPHAUG · 0,28 %
- 2024 · FIGURAS AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · JUSTNES INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · KIRSTI WINTHER HANSEN ALNES · 0,28 %
- 2024 · P SANDER HOLDING AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · PETERSSON INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · ROHET AS · 0,28 %
- 2024 · TORE HØYLIE · 0,28 %
- 2024 · KIRSTI WINTHER HANSEN ALNES · 0,25 %
- 2024 · HH INVEST AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · UTSIKT AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · HH INVEST AS · 0,23 %
- 2024 · GREVE HOLDING AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS EDVIN FRITZSØNN · 0,16 %
- 2024 · SKULBERG HOLDING AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · THUNDERBOLT AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · VILDE HANDAL · 0,16 %
- 2024 · GBP HOLDING AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · MEDICI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · SKULBERG HOLDING AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · VILDE HANDAL · 0,15 %
- 2024 · ØYVIND MYHRER · 0,14 %
- 2024 · ODA-MERETE GREVE MO · 0,13 %
- 2024 · ACRI INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · EPLEVIKTANGEN INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · KØRJA KAPITAL AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · STINE SANDBO SNEKKENES · 0,11 %
- 2024 · PETERSSON INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · MTH DESIGN AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · P SANDER HOLDING AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · ARNE HAUGOM AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · ESPEN LAENG AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · SLÅBROK AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · KAMELEON AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · THOMAS SØRENSEN · 0,02 %
- 2024 · JUSTNES INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · BALDER JOACHIM DAVIDSEN KJØS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · THOMAS BESWICK · 0,02 %
- 2024 · BENEDIKTE ØDEGÅRD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · WINDELSTAD HOLDING AS · 21,19 %
- 2023 · TODO O NADA AS · 20,95 %
- 2023 · SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS · 7,15 %
- 2023 · SONDO FUND 1 AS · 4,77 %
- 2023 · ANCORIS 1060 AS · 3,21 %
- 2023 · SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II AS · 3,06 %
- 2023 · MTH DESIGN AS · 2,79 %
- 2023 · MEDICI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT AS · 2,77 %
- 2023 · SONDO FUND 1 AS · 2,55 %
- 2023 · EPLEVIKTANGEN INVEST AS · 1,38 %
- 2023 · KAM HOLDING AS · 1,24 %
- 2023 · LAENG AS · 1,24 %
- 2023 · HYPER GAMES AS · 0,79 %
- 2023 · GREVE HOLDING AS · 0,64 %
- 2023 · KØRJA KAPITAL AS · 0,55 %
- 2023 · LEARNBUDDY INVEST AS · 0,55 %
- 2023 · HYPER GAMES AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · POTET HOLDING AS · 0,52 %
- 2023 · LAENG AS · 0,46 %
- 2023 · KAMELEON AS · 0,41 %
- 2023 · ØYVIND MYHRER · 0,41 %
- 2023 · LEARNBUDDY INVEST AS · 0,38 %
- 2023 · JOBI AS · 0,32 %
- 2023 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · TORE HØYLIE · 0,31 %
- 2023 · GRAFF & GRAFF AS · 0,30 %
- 2023 · ACRI INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS FURRE KAMPHAUG · 0,28 %
- 2023 · FIGURAS AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · JUSTNES INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · KIRSTI WINTHER HANSEN ALNES · 0,28 %
- 2023 · P SANDER HOLDING AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · PETERSSON INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · ROHET AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · TORE HØYLIE · 0,28 %
- 2023 · KIRSTI WINTHER HANSEN ALNES · 0,25 %
- 2023 · HH INVEST AS · 0,24 %
- 2023 · UTSIKT AS · 0,24 %
- 2023 · HH INVEST AS · 0,23 %
- 2023 · GREVE HOLDING AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS EDVIN FRITZSØNN · 0,16 %
- 2023 · SKULBERG HOLDING AS · 0,16 %
- 2023 · THUNDERBOLT AS · 0,16 %
- 2023 · VILDE HANDAL · 0,16 %
- 2023 · GBP HOLDING AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · MEDICI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · SKULBERG HOLDING AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · VILDE HANDAL · 0,15 %
- 2023 · ØYVIND MYHRER · 0,14 %
- 2023 · ODA-MERETE GREVE MO · 0,13 %
- 2023 · ACRI INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · EPLEVIKTANGEN INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · KØRJA KAPITAL AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · STINE SANDBO SNEKKENES · 0,11 %
- 2023 · PETERSSON INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · P SANDER HOLDING AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · ANCORIS 1060 AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ARNE HAUGOM AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ESPEN LAENG AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · SLÅBROK AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · KAMELEON AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MTH DESIGN AS · 0,04 %
- 2023 · THOMAS SØRENSEN · 0,02 %
- 2023 · JUSTNES INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · BALDER JOACHIM DAVIDSEN KJØS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · THOMAS BESWICK · 0,02 %
- 2023 · BENEDIKTE ØDEGÅRD · 0,01 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 78 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (48)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.