Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
SUMMIT ALPHA HOLDING AS
Alternative investeringsfond (aif) som ikke er verdipapirfond
Margin not calculated
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | — | — |
| Operating profit | -1 151 628 | -355 759 |
| Net income | -1 103 869 | -337 670 |
| Equity | 32 052 677 | 33 156 546 |
| Total assets | 32 642 484 | 33 156 546 |
| EBIT margin | — | — |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Chart requires at least two available years in NOK.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version afb29003a592
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 71632292f66f
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | ||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -1 151 628 | -355 759 |
| Results and tax | ||
| Net income | -1 103 869 | -337 670 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Current assets | ||
| Total assets | 32 642 484 | 33 156 546 |
| Equity | ||
| Total equity | 32 052 677 | 33 156 546 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 64.312 · Alternative investeringsfond (aif) som ikke er verdipapirfond
- Registered address
- Treschows gate 2F, 0477 OSLO
- Founded
- 11.06.2024
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Treschows gate 2F, 0477 OSLO
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
| Name | Role | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| Morten Urdal BakkeBorn 1989 | Styrets leder | 19.10.2026 |
| SLM REVISJON ASView role record | Revisor | 19.10.2026 |
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 17 available ownership entries
- HAALANDS HOLDING ASPreferanse aksjer29,85 %
- BEGANA ASPreferanse aksjer14,93 %
- BULL ØVREVIK HOLDING ASPreferanse aksjer14,93 %
- APR HOLDING ASPreferanse aksjer8,96 %
- TINOVA ASPreferanse aksjer3,73 %
- Other / undisplayed records27,61 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (6)
| Shareholder | Share / share class | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| TEAM INGEBRIGTSEN ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 2,99 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| LYCKELITEN ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 2,24 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| DILLYAS ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| FAUN INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| PBH ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| ULTRA ADVENTURE ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (17)
- 2024 · HAALANDS HOLDING AS · 29,85 %
- 2024 · BEGANA AS · 14,93 %
- 2024 · BULL ØVREVIK HOLDING AS · 14,93 %
- 2024 · APR HOLDING AS · 8,96 %
- 2024 · TINOVA AS · 3,73 %
- 2024 · BALLABROMBIR AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · GUS INVEST AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · LAAGEN DAMPSKIBSSELSKAB AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · MARLOU AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · RASKPÅFOTEN AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · TEAM INGEBRIGTSEN AS · 2,99 %
- 2024 · LYCKELITEN AS · 2,24 %
- 2024 · DILLYAS AS · 1,49 %
- 2024 · FAUN INVEST AS · 1,49 %
- 2024 · PBH AS · 1,49 %
- 2024 · ULTRA ADVENTURE AS · 1,49 %
- 2024 · VICTORIA POON SUNDVOR · 1,49 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 17 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (6)
| Shareholder | Share / share class | Source date |
|---|---|---|
| TEAM INGEBRIGTSEN ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 2,99 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| LYCKELITEN ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 2,24 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| DILLYAS ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| FAUN INVEST ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| PBH ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
| ULTRA ADVENTURE ASView ownership entryView share entries → | 1,49 % · Preferanse aksjer | 31.12.2025 |
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.