Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
OIID AS
Dataprogrammeringstjenester
-918,7 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 673 180 | 26 026 | 810 203 |
| Operating profit | -6 184 550 | -4 898 641 | -3 028 470 |
| Net income | -6 317 544 | -5 332 757 | -3 584 318 |
| Equity | 15 668 656 | 18 798 699 | 10 067 465 |
| Total assets | 21 754 869 | 23 076 242 | 22 083 795 |
| EBIT margin | -918,7 % | -18 822,1 % | -373,8 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 05cd7cf9649f
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 19021655650d
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version c4051850e764
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 673 180 | 26 026 | 810 203 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -6 184 550 | -4 898 641 | -3 028 470 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -6 317 544 | -5 332 757 | -3 584 318 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 21 754 869 | 23 076 242 | 22 083 795 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 15 668 656 | 18 798 699 | 10 067 465 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 62.100 · Dataprogrammeringstjenester
- Registered address
- Bergenhus 13, 5003 BERGEN
- Founded
- 17.02.2000
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Bergenhus 13, 5003 BERGEN
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 77 available ownership entries
- THE NORTH ALLIANCE NORGE ASOrdinære aksjer44,26 %
- KYGO ASOrdinære aksjer6,84 %
- NOVAS ASOrdinære aksjer3,45 %
- MILE INVESTERING ASOrdinære aksjer2,96 %
- MARSTEIN INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer2,49 %
- Other / undisplayed records39,99 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (33)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (148)
- 2024 · THE NORTH ALLIANCE NORGE AS · 46,24 %
- 2024 · KYGO AS · 7,15 %
- 2024 · MILE INVESTERING AS · 3,09 %
- 2024 · NH KAPITAL AS · 2,29 %
- 2024 · HOGEIN AS · 2,19 %
- 2024 · CAPERA INVEST AS · 1,89 %
- 2024 · TROYE INVEST AS · 1,88 %
- 2024 · FLU AS · 1,71 %
- 2024 · MARSTEIN INVEST AS · 1,40 %
- 2024 · FRANK ANDRE ØSTEVOLD · 1,05 %
- 2024 · SKANSEN HOLDING BERGEN AS · 1,01 %
- 2024 · LASZLO HORDOS · 1,00 %
- 2024 · PER GISLE JOHNSEN · 0,76 %
- 2024 · HOLSTEN INVEST AS · 0,74 %
- 2024 · JAN MAGNUS BJORDAL · 0,70 %
- 2024 · FRANK NES · 0,68 %
- 2024 · 7FJELL VENTURES AS · 0,50 %
- 2024 · YRJAN TANGENES · 0,50 %
- 2024 · RESPONS RECORDS AS · 0,44 %
- 2024 · ENGASJERT AS · 0,40 %
- 2024 · HOGNE INGE TYSSØY · 0,38 %
- 2024 · LIVE EVENTS AS · 0,35 %
- 2024 · NEW MEDIA SCIENCE AS · 0,33 %
- 2024 · EGD HOLDING AS · 0,32 %
- 2024 · ØIVIND SØRBØ JOHANNESSEN · 0,28 %
- 2024 · PSYKIATER DAG OULIE AS · 0,22 %
- 2024 · FASTGATE AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · LIEGRUPPEN AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · EVA MARGRETHE AAKERMANN · 0,16 %
- 2024 · HANS PETTER HENRIKSEN · 0,15 %
- 2024 · WEEJE AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · HORDATROT AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · PETTER SANDTORV · 0,12 %
- 2024 · MELING INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · SUNDFJORD AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · BUZZ AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · JENS ANDREAS PETTERSEN · 0,08 %
- 2024 · CATO SYSTAD · 0,08 %
- 2024 · NOA IGNITE AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · HANS-PETTER HOLM · 0,06 %
- 2024 · ØYVIND REIGSTAD · 0,06 %
- 2024 · THOMAS HØGEBØL · 0,06 %
- 2024 · BERGENS TIDENDE AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · ANORAK AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · TOR LUND · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS HAUSTVEIT INSTEBØ · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ARCTICA INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · COHIBA INVEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · STEPHAN ALEXANDER RUTHMANN · 0,04 %
- 2024 · ØYSTEIN ISDAL · 0,04 %
- 2024 · MUSICOLOG IN VEST AS · 0,04 %
- 2024 · STEIN BJELLAND · 0,04 %
- 2024 · JANECKE FRØNSDAL JØRGENSEN · 0,03 %
- 2024 · ITSLEARNING AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · KGS INVEST AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · LARS JONAS BJÖRLING · 0,02 %
- 2024 · MRA HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · VEGARD VIKE ENGUM · 0,02 %
- 2024 · VIZION AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · ALFHEIM NORDIC AS · 0,02 %
- 2024 · J.BAKKE HOLDING AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · PHAROS INVEST I AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · BENGT GRAVLI SVEEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · GLEN ALLAN BRADLEY · 0,01 %
- 2024 · HALVOR LUNDIN BJØRNSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2024 · JON ANDRÉ NUÉ DANIELSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · OLE HÅKON HOVLAND · 0,01 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS NYGARD SÆBØ · 0,01 %
- 2024 · TANNLEGE KJERSTI GJERDE AS · 0,01 %
- 2024 · INGELISE ARNTSEN · 0,01 %
- 2024 · LARS GØRVELL-DAHLL · 0,01 %
- 2024 · MCE HOLDING AS · 0,00 %
- 2024 · MIDDELBOE AS · 0,00 %
- 2024 · THORSTEIN LEIF SELVIK · 0,00 %
- 2024 · JANNICKE VON ZINKE HERSTAD · 0,00 %
- 2024 · NIKOLAS VON ZINKE SABAGHI · 0,00 %
- 2023 · THE NORTH ALLIANCE NORGE AS · 46,61 %
- 2023 · KYGO AS · 9,20 %
- 2023 · MILE INVESTERING AS · 3,98 %
- 2023 · NH KAPITAL AS · 2,95 %
- 2023 · HOGEIN AS · 2,82 %
- 2023 · CAPERA INVEST AS · 2,43 %
- 2023 · TROYE INVEST AS · 2,42 %
- 2023 · FLU AS · 2,19 %
- 2023 · FRANK ANDRE ØSTEVOLD · 1,36 %
- 2023 · SKANSEN HOLDING BERGEN AS · 1,30 %
- 2023 · PER GISLE JOHNSEN · 0,98 %
- 2023 · HOLSTEN INVEST AS · 0,95 %
- 2023 · JAN MAGNUS BJORDAL · 0,90 %
- 2023 · FRANK NES · 0,87 %
- 2023 · 7FJELL VENTURES AS · 0,65 %
- 2023 · YRJAN TANGENES · 0,64 %
- 2023 · RESPONS RECORDS AS · 0,57 %
- 2023 · ENGASJERT AS · 0,52 %
- 2023 · LIVE EVENTS AS · 0,45 %
- 2023 · HOGNE INGE TYSSØY · 0,44 %
- 2023 · EGD HOLDING AS · 0,41 %
- 2023 · ØIVIND SØRBØ JOHANNESSEN · 0,36 %
- 2023 · PSYKIATER DAG OULIE AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · FASTGATE AS · 0,26 %
- 2023 · LIEGRUPPEN AS · 0,26 %
- 2023 · EVA MARGRETHE AAKERMANN · 0,21 %
- 2023 · HANS PETTER HENRIKSEN · 0,19 %
- 2023 · HORDATROT AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · PETTER SANDTORV · 0,15 %
- 2023 · CHRISTIAN LUND · 0,15 %
- 2023 · MELING INVEST AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · SUNDFJORD AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · BUZZ AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JENS ANDREAS PETTERSEN · 0,11 %
- 2023 · CATO SYSTAD · 0,10 %
- 2023 · NOA IGNITE AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · HANS-PETTER HOLM · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ØYVIND REIGSTAD · 0,08 %
- 2023 · BERGENS TIDENDE AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANORAK AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · TOR LUND · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS HAUSTVEIT INSTEBØ · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ARCTICA INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · BJARTE CHRISTER BERGESEN · 0,05 %
- 2023 · STEPHAN ALEXANDER RUTHMANN · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ØYSTEIN ISDAL · 0,05 %
- 2023 · MUSICOLOG IN VEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · JANECKE FRØNSDAL JØRGENSEN · 0,04 %
- 2023 · THOMAS HØGEBØL · 0,03 %
- 2023 · ITSLEARNING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · KGS INVEST AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · LARS JONAS BJÖRLING · 0,03 %
- 2023 · MRA HOLDING AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · VEGARD VIKE ENGUM · 0,03 %
- 2023 · VIZION AS · 0,03 %
- 2023 · ALFHEIM NORDIC AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · J.BAKKE HOLDING AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · PHAROS INVEST I AS · 0,02 %
- 2023 · BENGT GRAVLI SVEEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · GLEN ALLAN BRADLEY · 0,01 %
- 2023 · HALVOR LUNDIN BJØRNSTAD · 0,01 %
- 2023 · JON ANDRÉ NUÉ DANIELSEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · OLE HÅKON HOVLAND · 0,01 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS NYGARD SÆBØ · 0,01 %
- 2023 · TANNLEGE KJERSTI GJERDE AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · INGELISE ARNTSEN · 0,01 %
- 2023 · LARS GØRVELL-DAHLL · 0,01 %
- 2023 · MCE HOLDING AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · MIDDELBOE AS · 0,01 %
- 2023 · THORSTEIN LEIF SELVIK · 0,00 %
- 2023 · JANNICKE VON ZINKE HERSTAD · 0,00 %
- 2023 · NIKOLAS VON ZINKE SABAGHI · 0,00 %
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 77 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (33)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.