Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
BULBITECH AS
Forebyggende helsearbeid
-309,7 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 4 236 873 | 5 767 551 | 8 408 786 |
| Operating profit | -13 121 174 | -7 162 493 | -4 369 720 |
| Net income | -11 483 229 | -5 200 964 | -3 028 210 |
| Equity | 50 023 275 | 61 506 504 | 47 406 893 |
| Total assets | 98 150 203 | 90 411 245 | 67 704 834 |
| EBIT margin | -309,7 % | -124,2 % | -52,0 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 22a0cfc69190
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 091236596df2
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 4727dd031b12
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 4 236 873 | 5 767 551 | 8 408 786 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -13 121 174 | -7 162 493 | -4 369 720 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | -11 483 229 | -5 200 964 | -3 028 210 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 98 150 203 | 90 411 245 | 67 704 834 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 50 023 275 | 61 506 504 | 47 406 893 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 86.992 · Forebyggende helsearbeid
- Registered address
- Sluppenvegen 15, 7037 TRONDHEIM
- Founded
- 15.06.2005
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Sluppenvegen 15, 7037 TRONDHEIM
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- HILA ASOrdinære aksjer8,61 %
- HAUKEN INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer7,27 %
- BO JOACHIM KÄHLEROrdinære aksjer7,16 %
- PER KRISTIAN HAUGOrdinære aksjer4,86 %
- BÅRD EIRIK DALHØIOrdinære aksjer4,39 %
- Other / undisplayed records67,71 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (55)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · HILA AS · 8,61 %
- 2024 · HAUKEN INVEST AS · 7,27 %
- 2024 · BO JOACHIM KÄHLER · 7,16 %
- 2024 · PER KRISTIAN HAUG · 4,86 %
- 2024 · BÅRD EIRIK DALHØI · 4,39 %
- 2024 · EROS AS · 3,89 %
- 2024 · NILS MORTEN WENTZEL · 3,13 %
- 2024 · EIDCO AS · 3,12 %
- 2024 · AHA EIENDOM AS · 2,58 %
- 2024 · GET HOLDING AS · 2,47 %
- 2024 · TOR ULLEBERG · 2,42 %
- 2024 · AMARILLO AS · 2,38 %
- 2024 · STAUR HOLDING AS · 2,12 %
- 2024 · EUGEN EIDE AS · 2,05 %
- 2024 · OCTAVIUS AS · 1,79 %
- 2024 · SHELTER AS · 1,69 %
- 2024 · JMI INVEST AS · 1,54 %
- 2024 · MIMES INVEST AS · 1,39 %
- 2024 · SEANERGY AS · 1,35 %
- 2024 · SJØHEIM AS · 1,34 %
- 2024 · JE. DAHL HOLDING AS · 1,33 %
- 2024 · ARNESEN HOLDING AS · 1,32 %
- 2024 · LEIV EIRIKSSON NYSKAPING AS · 1,27 %
- 2024 · LBT HOLDING AS · 1,12 %
- 2024 · VIENBERG HOLDING AS · 1,09 %
- 2024 · ROCK AS · 1,04 %
- 2024 · VARMBO HOLDING AS · 1,04 %
- 2024 · TRINES HOLDING AS · 0,92 %
- 2024 · EIVI HOLDING AS · 0,92 %
- 2024 · HILDECARMA AS · 0,92 %
- 2024 · RISP HOLDING AS · 0,92 %
- 2024 · BGM HOLDING AS · 0,90 %
- 2024 · FRODE ENGEN · 0,82 %
- 2024 · ROALDSETH HOLDING AS · 0,79 %
- 2024 · ML BYGGCONSULT AS · 0,66 %
- 2024 · MALERMESTER BERGE AS · 0,65 %
- 2024 · LENE ANNETTE REVHEIM · 0,65 %
- 2024 · KATHA BIRGITTE THOMMESEN-KÄHLER · 0,58 %
- 2024 · AIG HOLDING AS · 0,58 %
- 2024 · MAGNE LUNDE · 0,57 %
- 2024 · UNNI RØNNINGEN · 0,57 %
- 2024 · ADD VENTURE AS · 0,52 %
- 2024 · TROND BERSVENDSEN · 0,46 %
- 2024 · SAGMYR HOLDING AS · 0,46 %
- 2024 · SCALE UP AS · 0,43 %
- 2024 · GOB INVEST AS · 0,39 %
- 2024 · BTB CONSULTING AS · 0,38 %
- 2024 · OPTIMAL MANAGEMENT AS · 0,37 %
- 2024 · AGATO AS · 0,36 %
- 2024 · AS AI & EYE · 0,32 %
- 2024 · TROND ERIKSEN · 0,31 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS OKSTAD · 0,30 %
- 2024 · ØYRI AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · MEDIDENT TRONDHEIM AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · ASBJØRN LUNDE · 0,24 %
- 2024 · JUMA HOLDING AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · PENSATO AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · BOVIDA AS · 0,19 %
- 2024 · MAGNUS BLAKSTAD · 0,19 %
- 2024 · BREKON AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · JAN EIGIL STRAND · 0,16 %
- 2024 · OSTEOPATIKLINIKKEN MIDT-NORGE AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · KOLVIK INVEST AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · LEIF BJØRN ÅRVIK · 0,16 %
- 2024 · ZAWADI AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · EMESMA INVEST AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · KVALE AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · SAFARI-MAT AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · SVERRE HELLAN · 0,13 %
- 2024 · KØL AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · ROAR HÅKER · 0,12 %
- 2024 · ELLEN JOHANNE BRAA BERSVENDSEN · 0,12 %
- 2024 · OIS INVEST AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · HENNING SIVERTSEN SKJETNE · 0,12 %
- 2024 · FRANK ROBERT BREVIK · 0,12 %
- 2024 · FELM AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · NI + TO AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · CHRISTIAN EIRIK JOHNSEN · 0,12 %
- 2024 · GEIR TINNEN · 0,12 %
- 2024 · GRETE LINGÅS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · LK-CONSULTING AS · 0,10 %
- 2024 · MARTE SIVERTSEN VIENBERG · 0,10 %
- 2024 · EUGEN EIDE · 0,10 %
- 2024 · ELISABETH EKLO · 0,09 %
- 2024 · AMELIA ROALDSETH · 0,08 %
- 2024 · ERIK NORGÅRD · 0,08 %
- 2024 · GRETHE BJØRKLUND STØRSETH · 0,08 %
- 2024 · MARKA FINANS AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · MONA KARIN TRØNNES · 0,08 %
- 2024 · OSPITA AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · TRYGVE WEIDEMANN MOXNESS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · BENTE MONIKA BREDHOLT · 0,08 %
- 2024 · CARABASI AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · EIVIND OLAV ANDERSEN · 0,08 %
- 2024 · TOR INGVAR HAMMER · 0,07 %
- 2024 · RAGNAR HAUGAN · 0,07 %
- 2024 · EN3 INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · RAYMOND HOFSTAD · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ANNE-MARIE LEIN · 0,07 %
- 2024 · JIS INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · HILA AS · 9,52 %
- 2023 · HAUKEN INVEST AS · 8,09 %
- 2023 · BO JOACHIM KÄHLER · 6,45 %
- 2023 · PER KRISTIAN HAUG · 5,74 %
- 2023 · BÅRD EIRIK DALHØI · 5,18 %
- 2023 · NILS MORTEN WENTZEL · 3,70 %
- 2023 · AHA EIENDOM AS · 3,04 %
- 2023 · TOR ULLEBERG · 2,86 %
- 2023 · AMARILLO AS · 2,80 %
- 2023 · EIDCO AS · 2,55 %
- 2023 · OCTAVIUS AS · 2,11 %
- 2023 · SHELTER AS · 2,00 %
- 2023 · JMI INVEST AS · 1,82 %
- 2023 · EUGEN EIDE AS · 1,77 %
- 2023 · MIMES INVEST AS · 1,64 %
- 2023 · GET HOLDING AS · 1,62 %
- 2023 · LEIV EIRIKSSON NYSKAPING AS · 1,50 %
- 2023 · SEANERGY AS · 1,27 %
- 2023 · ARNESEN HOLDING AS · 1,23 %
- 2023 · ROCK AS · 1,23 %
- 2023 · VARMBO HOLDING AS · 1,23 %
- 2023 · JE. DAHL HOLDING AS · 1,19 %
- 2023 · SJØHEIM AS · 1,12 %
- 2023 · VIENBERG HOLDING AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · TRINES HOLDING AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · EIVI HOLDING AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · HILDECARMA AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · RISP HOLDING AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · BGM HOLDING AS · 1,06 %
- 2023 · FRODE ENGEN · 0,96 %
- 2023 · ROALDSETH HOLDING AS · 0,93 %
- 2023 · ML BYGGCONSULT AS · 0,78 %
- 2023 · MALERMESTER BERGE AS · 0,77 %
- 2023 · LENE ANNETTE REVHEIM · 0,76 %
- 2023 · AIG HOLDING AS · 0,68 %
- 2023 · MAGNE LUNDE · 0,57 %
- 2023 · UNNI RØNNINGEN · 0,57 %
- 2023 · LBT HOLDING AS · 0,55 %
- 2023 · SAGMYR HOLDING AS · 0,54 %
- 2023 · ADD VENTURE AS · 0,49 %
- 2023 · GOB INVEST AS · 0,46 %
- 2023 · AGATO AS · 0,42 %
- 2023 · TROND BERSVENDSEN · 0,42 %
- 2023 · AS AI & EYE · 0,38 %
- 2023 · SCALE UP AS · 0,37 %
- 2023 · BTB CONSULTING AS · 0,32 %
- 2023 · MEDIDENT TRONDHEIM AS · 0,29 %
- 2023 · OPTIMAL MANAGEMENT AS · 0,27 %
- 2023 · TROND ERIKSEN · 0,27 %
- 2023 · PENSATO AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · BOVIDA AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · MAGNUS BLAKSTAD · 0,22 %
- 2023 · BREKON AS · 0,21 %
- 2023 · JAN EIGIL STRAND · 0,19 %
- 2023 · OSTEOPATIKLINIKKEN MIDT-NORGE AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · KOLVIK INVEST AS · 0,19 %
- 2023 · LEIF BJØRN ÅRVIK · 0,18 %
- 2023 · KVALE AS · 0,18 %
- 2023 · ELLEN JOHANNE BRAA BERSVENDSEN · 0,14 %
- 2023 · ZAWADI AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · FELM AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · NI + TO AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · CHRISTIAN EIRIK JOHNSEN · 0,14 %
- 2023 · GEIR TINNEN · 0,14 %
- 2023 · GRETE LINGÅS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS OKSTAD · 0,13 %
- 2023 · SVERRE HELLAN · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ØYRI AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · ROAR HÅKER · 0,11 %
- 2023 · EUGEN EIDE · 0,11 %
- 2023 · ELISABETH EKLO · 0,10 %
- 2023 · AMELIA ROALDSETH · 0,10 %
- 2023 · ERIK NORGÅRD · 0,10 %
- 2023 · MONA KARIN TRØNNES · 0,10 %
- 2023 · OSPITA AS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · TRYGVE WEIDEMANN MOXNESS · 0,10 %
- 2023 · HENNING SIVERTSEN SKJETNE · 0,09 %
- 2023 · EIVIND OLAV ANDERSEN · 0,09 %
- 2023 · ASBJØRN LUNDE · 0,09 %
- 2023 · TOR INGVAR HAMMER · 0,09 %
- 2023 · EN3 INVEST AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · RAYMOND HOFSTAD · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ANNE-MARIE LEIN · 0,08 %
- 2023 · JIS INVEST AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · EIRIK LINGÅS JOHNSEN · 0,07 %
- 2023 · MARITH BIRGITTE BJØRKLUND STØRSETH · 0,07 %
- 2023 · RAGNAR HAUGAN · 0,07 %
- 2023 · LK-CONSULTING AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · NEW NORSE AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · IGESUND SOFTWARE CONSULTING AS · 0,07 %
- 2023 · JAN BARSNES · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS AMDAHL SEIM · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANNE DALAGER DYRLI · 0,06 %
- 2023 · MARKA FINANS AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · TROND HAUGEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · SVEINUNG BYE ENGH · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ODD INGE SØRHEIM · 0,06 %
- 2023 · SILJE AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · SWAHN CONSULTING AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · FREDRIK KARLSEN · 0,05 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (55)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.