Explore more Norwegian companies →
COMPANY CARD COMPANY
ENDÚR ASA
Bygging av vann- og kloakkanlegg
-5 400,0 % EBIT-margin
FINANCIALS
Financial statements and key figures
Company financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 1 000 000 | 1 000 000 | 12 000 000 |
| Operating profit | -54 000 000 | -44 000 000 | -10 000 000 |
| Net income | 119 000 000 | 50 000 000 | 59 000 000 |
| Equity | 2 371 000 000 | 1 334 000 000 | 1 291 000 000 |
| Total assets | 4 237 000 000 | 2 148 000 000 | 2 223 000 000 |
| EBIT margin | -5 400,0 % | -4 400,0 % | -83,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version f9b5fe19b71b
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version dd2db3aa3dc8
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 1b8f1e7ea8f2
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 1 000 000 | 1 000 000 | 12 000 000 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | -54 000 000 | -44 000 000 | -10 000 000 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | 119 000 000 | 50 000 000 | 59 000 000 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 4 237 000 000 | 2 148 000 000 | 2 223 000 000 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 2 371 000 000 | 1 334 000 000 | 1 291 000 000 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
Consolidated financial statements
Amount in NOK
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Currency | NOK | NOK | NOK |
| Operating revenue | 6 417 000 000 | 2 788 000 000 | 1 978 000 000 |
| Operating profit | 323 000 000 | 147 000 000 | 86 000 000 |
| Net income | 135 000 000 | 49 000 000 | 2 000 000 |
| Equity | 2 348 000 000 | 1 234 000 000 | 1 192 000 000 |
| Total assets | 6 313 000 000 | 3 056 000 000 | 2 939 000 000 |
| EBIT margin | 5,0 % | 5,3 % | 4,3 % |
Indicators: equity / assets and EBIT / operating revenue. Midline is 0%, scale −100% to +100%. Not a credit assessment.
Show trend in NOK
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Click the year markers for exact amounts. Missing years create gaps. The financial statement table above shows all amounts.
Sources and conversion basis
Companies and corporate groups are kept separate. The same historical annual exchange rate is used for income statement and balance sheet figures. Missing values are shown as “—”. Actual zero values are retained.
- 2025 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 1fefa0df5bbd
- 2024 · NOK · original-NOK · source version 69263b455249
- 2023 · NOK · original-NOK · source version d8fddcc1ef34
Expand for more financial statement items. We show items with information in at least one year. “—” means a value is missing for that year.
Income statement3 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating revenue | |||
| Total operating revenue | 6 417 000 000 | 2 788 000 000 | 1 978 000 000 |
| Operating profit | |||
| Operating income (EBIT) | 323 000 000 | 147 000 000 | 86 000 000 |
| Results and tax | |||
| Net income | 135 000 000 | 49 000 000 | 2 000 000 |
Balance sheet2 entries with information
| Financial statement item | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current assets | |||
| Total assets | 6 313 000 000 | 3 056 000 000 | 2 939 000 000 |
| Equity | |||
| Total equity | 2 348 000 000 | 1 234 000 000 | 1 192 000 000 |
Executive salaryUnavailable
No information in the available financial statement data.
REGISTRY INFORMATION
Company at a glance
- Industry
- 42.210 · Bygging av vann- og kloakkanlegg
- Registered address
- Strandveien 17, 1366 LYSAKER
- Founded
- 02.05.2007
- Entity type
- Main entity
ADDRESS AND PROPERTY
Property information
Strandveien 17, 1366 LYSAKER
Companies at the same address
Available company cards
About the address match
Same registered street address, postal code, and municipality. This does not document ownership, tenancy, or who uses the building. The address match does not identify a specific unit or dwelling. Open information does not show titleholders, sale date, plot area, or a complete building overview.
REGISTERED ROLES
The people and companies behind it.
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre. A registered role is not documentation of direct contact information.
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Reported shareholders.
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
- ARTEC HOLDING ASOrdinære aksjer12,65 %
- KVERVA FINANS ASOrdinære aksjer8,47 %
- TIGERSTADEN MARINE ASOrdinære aksjer2,96 %
- HODNE INVEST ASOrdinære aksjer2,77 %
- ORSTAD RÅDGIVNING ASOrdinære aksjer2,76 %
- Other / undisplayed records70,40 %
Fixed scale 0–100%. Shares are not normalized. Any unfilled portion is outside the displayed total.
Multiple company owners (77)
Source: Skatteetaten. Ownership share is a share of the number of shares, not necessarily voting rights or control. Person names refer to separate source records. Similar names are not automatically the same person.
Previously reported ownership entries (200)
- 2024 · ARTEC HOLDING AS · 17,89 %
- 2024 · TIGERSTADEN MARINE AS · 5,42 %
- 2024 · BEVER HOLDING AS · 4,75 %
- 2024 · HAUSTA INVESTOR AS · 2,98 %
- 2024 · SONGA CAPITAL AS · 2,70 %
- 2024 · LGA HOLDING AS · 2,58 %
- 2024 · BOW HOLDING AS · 2,34 %
- 2024 · TÅKA HOLDING AS · 2,28 %
- 2024 · PIROL AS · 2,03 %
- 2024 · FENDER EIENDOM AS · 1,85 %
- 2024 · METAL MONKEY AS · 1,72 %
- 2024 · ALDEN AS · 1,61 %
- 2024 · GUTTIS AS · 1,38 %
- 2024 · GIMLE INVEST AS · 1,13 %
- 2024 · T.D. VEEN AS · 1,06 %
- 2024 · GM CAPITAL AS · 0,98 %
- 2024 · TIGHT HOLDING AS · 0,89 %
- 2024 · TRAPESA AS · 0,77 %
- 2024 · ENERGON HOLDING AS · 0,70 %
- 2024 · PROVECTUS AS · 0,70 %
- 2024 · NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS · 0,60 %
- 2024 · RÅBJØRN AS · 0,60 %
- 2024 · ROLF STIG PRESTVOLD · 0,60 %
- 2024 · ENDÚR ASA · 0,57 %
- 2024 · EIKELAND HOLDING AS · 0,54 %
- 2024 · VALLELØKKEN AS · 0,52 %
- 2024 · ARNE STANG INVEST AS · 0,50 %
- 2024 · TRIONOR AS · 0,47 %
- 2024 · EIKESTAD AS · 0,41 %
- 2024 · CHRISTIAN PRINTZ MOE · 0,30 %
- 2024 · POCA INVEST AS · 0,30 %
- 2024 · ALERO AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · LEOVILLE AS · 0,27 %
- 2024 · STEINAR LANGÅKER · 0,26 %
- 2024 · ØYVIND GABRIELSEN HOLDING AS · 0,26 %
- 2024 · FREDRIK WALSØE · 0,26 %
- 2024 · EROS AS · 0,24 %
- 2024 · FRODE STUBBERUD · 0,23 %
- 2024 · TIGERGUTT INVEST AS · 0,20 %
- 2024 · TOVE ELNES · 0,18 %
- 2024 · 3L INVEST AS · 0,18 %
- 2024 · AGMABLY AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · AKB AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · JJB AS · 0,17 %
- 2024 · TROND ARNE JOHANSEN · 0,16 %
- 2024 · SKRIVEVERKSTEDET AS · 0,16 %
- 2024 · ROY STORDALEN · 0,15 %
- 2024 · MORTEN SOLUM MATHIESEN · 0,15 %
- 2024 · BENT ASBJØRNHUS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · EMGANI AS · 0,15 %
- 2024 · KNUT HENNING SVENDSEN LIND · 0,14 %
- 2024 · BOOLEAN AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · MARA CAPITAL AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · RED DEVIL HOLDING AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · TIGERSTATE CAPITAL AS · 0,14 %
- 2024 · TERJE ANDREAS ANDERSEN · 0,13 %
- 2024 · SVEIN ATLE ULVESETER · 0,13 %
- 2024 · E-VENT AS · 0,13 %
- 2024 · LEULF AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · SOTRA KRAN AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · J.S SEDAL INVEST AS · 0,12 %
- 2024 · IVAR ANDREAS MONEFELDT · 0,12 %
- 2024 · SOGN INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2024 · INGER BJØRLØW · 0,11 %
- 2024 · JON IVAR BELGHAUG KNARUD · 0,10 %
- 2024 · JULIAN MARKUS SOLNES · 0,09 %
- 2024 · LARSING AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · RO INVEST AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · NILS ERIK BERGEI · 0,09 %
- 2024 · RØHNE EIENDOM AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · VIETO AS · 0,09 %
- 2024 · PER KRISTIAN SIMONSEN · 0,09 %
- 2024 · KOSTA STANIC · 0,09 %
- 2024 · JOHN ARILD FERSTAD · 0,09 %
- 2024 · KRISTINE LANDMARK · 0,08 %
- 2024 · AS FINANSPLAN · 0,08 %
- 2024 · LOEN HOLDING AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · MAGUA AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · N. A. ANDRESENS EFTF. AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · STRAND GROUP AS · 0,08 %
- 2024 · MAGNUS HØGEVOLD · 0,08 %
- 2024 · CHRISTINE SKOGHOLT AMLAND · 0,07 %
- 2024 · SKJÆGGESTAD INVEST AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · GEIR IVAR STØRSETH · 0,07 %
- 2024 · ARO AS · 0,07 %
- 2024 · KOFF HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · SB1 MARKETS AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · XUN HUA DAI · 0,06 %
- 2024 · KARL HALLVARD BECK · 0,06 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS BJERLØV KARLSEN · 0,06 %
- 2024 · GRAMSTADHAUGEN HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · ANDREAS HILDREMYR · 0,06 %
- 2024 · GUTTORM BJERKE · 0,06 %
- 2024 · GUNNAR DYB · 0,06 %
- 2024 · ANDERS FÆRGESTAD AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · EGNER AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · EGNER HOLDING AS · 0,06 %
- 2024 · RUNE DOLMEN · 0,05 %
- 2024 · KOMMA AS · 0,05 %
- 2024 · HANDEL PARTNER AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ARTEC HOLDING AS · 23,38 %
- 2023 · AGDER PROPERTY AS · 11,35 %
- 2023 · BEVER HOLDING AS · 5,66 %
- 2023 · TIGERSTADEN MARINE AS · 5,44 %
- 2023 · DNB BANK ASA · 3,57 %
- 2023 · FENDER EIENDOM AS · 3,10 %
- 2023 · BERGSKOGEN EIENDOM AS · 2,35 %
- 2023 · PIROL AS · 2,04 %
- 2023 · ALDEN AS · 1,75 %
- 2023 · VALLELØKKEN AS · 1,73 %
- 2023 · METAL MONKEY AS · 1,67 %
- 2023 · GUTTIS AS · 1,50 %
- 2023 · TIGERSTADEN AS · 1,38 %
- 2023 · GIMLE INVEST AS · 1,14 %
- 2023 · T.D. VEEN AS · 1,09 %
- 2023 · HEARTMAKERMUSIC AS · 0,93 %
- 2023 · TIGHT HOLDING AS · 0,89 %
- 2023 · GM CAPITAL AS · 0,87 %
- 2023 · EIKELAND HOLDING AS · 0,71 %
- 2023 · ENERGON HOLDING AS · 0,69 %
- 2023 · STEINAR LANGÅKER · 0,59 %
- 2023 · RÅBJØRN AS · 0,57 %
- 2023 · EIKESTAD AS · 0,54 %
- 2023 · TRAPESA AS · 0,53 %
- 2023 · TRIONOR AS · 0,48 %
- 2023 · HØSE AS · 0,31 %
- 2023 · CHRISTIAN PRINTZ MOE · 0,30 %
- 2023 · J.S SEDAL INVEST AS · 0,28 %
- 2023 · LEOVILLE AS · 0,27 %
- 2023 · ØYVIND GABRIELSEN HOLDING AS · 0,26 %
- 2023 · POCA INVEST AS · 0,25 %
- 2023 · FRODE STUBBERUD · 0,24 %
- 2023 · ALERO AS · 0,23 %
- 2023 · LARSING AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · AP HOLDING AS · 0,22 %
- 2023 · TIGERGUTT INVEST AS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · NORDNET LIVSFORSIKRING AS · 0,20 %
- 2023 · TOVE ELNES · 0,18 %
- 2023 · DULCINEA AS · 0,16 %
- 2023 · MORTEN SOLUM MATHIESEN · 0,16 %
- 2023 · TERJE KLEVEN · 0,15 %
- 2023 · ROY STORDALEN · 0,15 %
- 2023 · REMI NYEGAARD · 0,15 %
- 2023 · IN THE PARK AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · KARL HALLVARD BECK · 0,15 %
- 2023 · BENT ASBJØRNHUS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · TROND ARNE JOHANSEN · 0,15 %
- 2023 · EMGANI AS · 0,15 %
- 2023 · BOOLEAN AS · 0,14 %
- 2023 · TERJE ANDREAS ANDERSEN · 0,13 %
- 2023 · E-VENT AS · 0,13 %
- 2023 · SVEIN ATLE ULVESETER · 0,12 %
- 2023 · SOTRA KRAN AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · MOSVOLD RUUD-PEDERSEN AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · LEULF AS · 0,12 %
- 2023 · NILS ERIK BERGEI · 0,12 %
- 2023 · IVAR ANDREAS MONEFELDT · 0,12 %
- 2023 · INGER BJØRLØW · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JACO INVEST AS · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JAN ERIK SVENSSON · 0,11 %
- 2023 · JON IVAR BELGHAUG KNARUD · 0,10 %
- 2023 · JULIAN MARKUS SOLNES · 0,09 %
- 2023 · KNUT HENNING SVENDSEN LIND · 0,09 %
- 2023 · RED DEVIL HOLDING AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · PER KRISTIAN SIMONSEN · 0,09 %
- 2023 · ARO AS · 0,09 %
- 2023 · CHRISTINE SKOGHOLT AMLAND · 0,09 %
- 2023 · MAGUA AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · KOSTA STANIC · 0,08 %
- 2023 · ENRA HOLDING AS · 0,08 %
- 2023 · MAGNUS HØGEVOLD · 0,07 %
- 2023 · XUN HUA DAI · 0,06 %
- 2023 · 3L INVEST AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · RUNE DOLMEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS BJERLØV KARLSEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · INVESTERINGSFONDET VIKING AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · KRISTINE LANDMARK · 0,06 %
- 2023 · DREAMSCORES AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · REIDAR LOTSBERG · 0,06 %
- 2023 · JØRGEN MARTHINSEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · GUNNAR DYB · 0,06 %
- 2023 · OTTO MOLTKE-HANSEN · 0,06 %
- 2023 · OLAF RUSTEN AS · 0,06 %
- 2023 · ABAGUST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ALUNDO INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · BJØRN RONNY STØYLEN · 0,05 %
- 2023 · C & B CONSULT AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · HANDEL PARTNER AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · RONALD TVEDT HOLDING AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SVEINUNG HAUKVIK PEDERSEN · 0,05 %
- 2023 · DUNVOLD INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · MIKAL BLOKHUS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · ANDREAS HILDREMYR · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SB1 MARKETS AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · SØR-VARANGER INVEST AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · HENRIK MUNTHE-KAAS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · BJØRG JOHNSEN · 0,05 %
- 2023 · CRYPTIC AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · COMPAGNIET SANDEFJORD AS · 0,05 %
- 2023 · MEDIANORD AS · 0,05 %
View is limited. Contact us for a complete review.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Company share entries
The company’s own investments in other businesses. Shareholders who own the company are shown under Ownership.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to 500 source records examined; the view may be limited. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
Directly reported ownership entries are shown first. Open the map to explore further.
Direct ownership entries without an interactive map
As of 31 December 2025 · 10 av 100 available ownership entries
Multiple company owners (77)
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Year-dated share ownership is not necessarily today’s voting rights or corporate control.
Open interactive map for direct ownership entries
CONNECTIONS
Explore the ownership structure.
See owners and open further company levels, using the same year throughout the tree.
Click a company to open owners. Select i for details.