COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
EVINY VENTURES AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 20
- Companies on this page
- 14
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZINUS ASBusiness reg. no. 920 777 821 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,98 % | 50 064 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TEQUS ASBusiness reg. no. 926 908 448 · Preferanse aksjer | 12,06 % | 34 130 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIBBER ASBusiness reg. no. 916 276 338 · C-aksjer | 2,31 % | 126 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| POSITION GREEN GROUP INVESTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 928 000 176 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,37 % | 2 751 606 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PHOTONCYCLE ASBusiness reg. no. 925 751 359 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,10 % | 524 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSC ASBusiness reg. no. 987 067 357 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,78 % | 447 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BIRDSVIEW ASBusiness reg. no. 918 714 510 · Ordinære aksjer | 15,24 % | 8 799 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIBBER ASBusiness reg. no. 916 276 338 · A-aksjer | 3,88 % | 213 042 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HEIMDALL POWER ASBusiness reg. no. 916 531 710 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,98 % | 1 504 417 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALLY! ASBusiness reg. no. 925 401 919 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,75 % | 1 905 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AMINA CHARGING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 608 162 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,16 % | 7 153 461 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| AMINA CHARGING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 608 162 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,65 % | 5 394 153 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| HEIMDALL POWER ASBusiness reg. no. 916 531 710 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,50 % | 1 767 676 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OPT-E ASBusiness reg. no. 920 449 050 · A-aksjer | 8,21 % | 754 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APPFARM ASBusiness reg. no. 919 697 199 · B-aksjer | 3,95 % | 562 429 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ENERGYEXE ASBusiness reg. no. 935 676 673 · Ordinære aksjer | 15,00 % | 31 764 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSC ASBusiness reg. no. 987 067 357 · Preferanse aksjer | 6,28 % | 287 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CARTESIAN ASBusiness reg. no. 830 975 012 · Ordinære aksjer | 14,57 % | 1 586 493 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| POSITION GREEN GROUP INVESTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 928 000 176 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 % | 485 577 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIBBER ASBusiness reg. no. 916 276 338 · D-aksjer | 0,60 % | 32 696 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.