COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
NEGOTIUM AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORTALEN INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 923 640 797 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,57 % | 666 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNION BULK II ASBusiness reg. no. 929 934 105 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,85 % | 285 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ATLANTICA DUKE ASBusiness reg. no. 930 591 149 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,11 % | 514 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF ESG NORDIC 2022 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 236 648 · A-aksjer | 0,45 % | 400 001 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLANTICA SERVER ASBusiness reg. no. 829 492 792 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,83 % | 183 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ROBSRUD INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 928 048 322 · Ordinære aksjer | 12,00 % | 360 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF NORDIC 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 531 982 · A-aksjer | 0,50 % | 400 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PARTANKERS XXVII ASBusiness reg. no. 932 731 401 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 4 350 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PARCHEM VI ASBusiness reg. no. 934 078 861 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,50 % | 29 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLANTICA TRADER ASBusiness reg. no. 929 934 202 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,50 % | 350 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MONIA AFRAMAX HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 932 454 386 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 1 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORWEGIAN PSV III ASBusiness reg. no. 930 522 260 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UREM REAL ESTATE FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 923 640 819 · B-aksjer | 0,27 % | 54 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PALLAS TANKERS ASBusiness reg. no. 932 454 688 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,50 % | 50 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| LØRENSKOG VEST EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 992 616 598 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 2 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLANTICA CARRIER ASBusiness reg. no. 930 688 754 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,74 % | 274 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNITED OVERSEAS PRODUCTS ASBusiness reg. no. 929 396 995 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 1 500 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| K2 EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 994 881 841 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| L&B CONTAINER IV ASBusiness reg. no. 932 412 748 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,86 % | 26 725 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BAGGES ASBusiness reg. no. 980 616 622 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 83 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLANTICA PSV ASBusiness reg. no. 930 688 827 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 150 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PARTANKERS XXVI ASBusiness reg. no. 930 526 940 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 100 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| LONG RANGE TANKER ASBusiness reg. no. 831 726 482 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,15 % | 715 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ECOTANK ASBusiness reg. no. 929 934 148 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,17 % | 117 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLANTICA POWER ASBusiness reg. no. 933 343 944 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 17 500 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.