COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
R-VENTURE AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 13
- Companies on this page
- 13
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOLA M600 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 569 686 · Ordinære aksjer | 45,10 % | 2 706 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| IMS CLOUD ASBusiness reg. no. 925 470 120 · Ordinære aksjer | 70,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| R-VENTURE ASBusiness reg. no. 879 447 992 · Ordinære aksjer | 27,49 %Partial source coverage | 15 541 582 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VITORI ASBusiness reg. no. 934 004 035 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,12 % | 366 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BMU ASBusiness reg. no. 998 416 795 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PAVELON OFFICE ASBusiness reg. no. 933 467 414 · Ordinære aksjer | 66,00 % | 66 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWIPLOAD TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 922 201 080 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,32 % | 360 714 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EVOLVE HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 933 241 815 · Ordinære aksjer | 90,00 % | 27 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ONE AUDIT ASBusiness reg. no. 992 721 049 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 110 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THEFACTORY ANGELS VIII ASBusiness reg. no. 934 180 135 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 % | 36 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EVOLVE DRIFT ASBusiness reg. no. 933 241 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 90,00 % | 27 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INKOGNITOGATEN 33 HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 440 357 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 16 543 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AXAZ ASBusiness reg. no. 926 559 745 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,86 % | 714 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.