COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
FENDER EIENDOM AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 17
- Companies on this page
- 15
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,15 % | 6 599 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MAGNORA ASABusiness reg. no. 983 218 180 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,67 %Partial source coverage | 1 096 211 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OTIVIO ASBusiness reg. no. 995 042 762 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,43 % | 11 795 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Preferanse aksjer | 1,84 % | 79 179 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BERGSKOGEN ASBusiness reg. no. 992 681 284 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORCONSULT ASABusiness reg. no. 963 865 724 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 7 481 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| GRENLAND EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 926 766 031 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,50 % | 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| R9 UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 932 751 321 · Ordinære aksjer | 25,00 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AFTER TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 926 753 509 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,56 % | 15 040 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FJORD DEFENCE GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 917 811 288 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,82 %Partial source coverage | 447 029 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HEXAGON COMPOSITES ASABusiness reg. no. 938 992 185 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 973 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 923 276 246 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,43 % | 16 432 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HERMANA HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 932 142 457 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,25 %Partial source coverage | 309 562 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 923 276 246 · Preferanse aksjer | 4,56 % | 30 811 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VEND MARKETPLACES ASABusiness reg. no. 933 739 384 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 37 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WALSØE MEK VERKSTED ASBusiness reg. no. 982 899 842 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSE ATLANTIC ASABusiness reg. no. 926 645 986 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,23 %Partial source coverage | 2 006 171 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.