COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
HAMACHI AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 22
- Companies on this page
- 18
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · A-aksjer | 0,16 % | 28 539 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 2,45 % | 897 260 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HIGH YIELD PROPERTY ASBusiness reg. no. 823 935 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,33 % | 4 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB BANK ASABusiness reg. no. 984 851 006 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 300 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREPPIO ASBusiness reg. no. 918 843 957 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,52 % | 32 302 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PEXIP HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 919 850 175 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 %Partial source coverage | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CAPSOL TECHNOLOGIES ASABusiness reg. no. 914 620 457 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| HUMA ASBusiness reg. no. 912 159 329 · A-aksjer | 1,57 % | 100 633 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NO ISOLATION ASBusiness reg. no. 815 716 272 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,14 %Partial source coverage | 1 762 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,38 % | 138 275 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PIDI 2016 ASBusiness reg. no. 918 704 493 · A-aksjer | 0,53 % | 26 442 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · A-aksjer | 0,27 % | 65 723 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREF 2023 ASBusiness reg. no. 828 993 372 · A-aksjer | 0,87 % | 210 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREENSTAT ASBusiness reg. no. 914 875 455 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 30 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · B-aksjer | 0,41 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STOREBRAND ASABusiness reg. no. 916 300 484 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 900 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PED 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 447 386 · A-aksjer | 4,26 % | 975 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 922 645 884 · B-aksjer | 2,91 % | 630 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · B-aksjer | 0,43 % | 78 485 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NC SPECIAL SITUATIONS 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 356 782 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,39 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NC SPECIAL SITUATIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 917 188 262 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,44 % | 4 365 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PED 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 447 386 · B-aksjer | 0,02 % | 5 151 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.