COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
GRATIUS AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 23
- Companies on this page
- 22
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENDÚR ASABusiness reg. no. 991 279 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 10 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BC SPV VII ASBusiness reg. no. 932 743 493 · A-aksjer | 3,33 % | 1 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BC SPV II ASBusiness reg. no. 918 675 264 · A-aksjer | 0,85 % | 222 676 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,04 % | 15 022 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| MEDVIND AVKASTNING ASBusiness reg. no. 933 832 449 · A-aksjer | 1,44 % | 1 288 896 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VITAE EVIDENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 929 480 821 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,10 %Partial source coverage | 1 539 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MALLING & CO VEKST ASBusiness reg. no. 827 056 642 · A-aksjer | 0,24 % | 14 153 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SOLGAARD EIENDOMSINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 926 766 279 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,25 % | 125 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SMOLTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 933 218 643 · A-aksjer | 1,50 % | 750 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FLOW US HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 932 405 245 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,25 % | 8 197 073 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BC SPV IV ASBusiness reg. no. 921 166 737 · A-aksjer | 2,29 % | 408 345 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BORREGAARD ASABusiness reg. no. 998 753 562 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| GAUSEL STASJON KOMBIUTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 969 145 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,00 % | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORGENSTJERNEN TUNET ASBusiness reg. no. 928 945 774 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,19 % | 510 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 0,27 % | 100 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| WILH. WILHELMSEN HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 995 277 905 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 800 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 933 582 221 · A-aksjer | 0,07 % | 250 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| COREMINE VITAE ASBusiness reg. no. 983 558 526 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,17 %Partial source coverage | 4 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROTECTOR FORSIKRING ASABusiness reg. no. 985 279 721 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| EXACT THERAPEUTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 998 317 487 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,56 % | 352 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNION RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 929 181 727 · A-aksjer | 0,35 % | 35 071 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TRI-LI HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 959 428 069 · B-aksjer | 30,00 % | 1 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORKLA ASABusiness reg. no. 910 747 711 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 10 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.