COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
BEVER HOLDING AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENDÚR ASABusiness reg. no. 991 279 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,51 %Partial source coverage | 1 274 428 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOWI ASABusiness reg. no. 964 118 191 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 45 450 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TOPPEN VA-ANLEGG ASBusiness reg. no. 915 885 411 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SCANSTILLAS ASBusiness reg. no. 986 445 706 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GRØNVIK STILLAS ASBusiness reg. no. 985 829 160 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BEVER UTSTYR ASBusiness reg. no. 985 589 461 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARNADALEN TERMINAL ASBusiness reg. no. 988 692 085 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 102 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BMO ELEKTRO ASBusiness reg. no. 914 366 240 · Ordinære aksjer | 82,84 % | 1 040 657 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OFFENTLIG EIENDOMSINVEST I ASBusiness reg. no. 924 471 174 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,34 % | 2 802 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BEVER EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 976 148 312 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LERØY SEAFOOD GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 975 350 940 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BM UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 993 104 442 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SALMAR ASABusiness reg. no. 960 514 718 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 16 942 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FAGERHEIM FJELLSTUGU EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 915 039 561 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VOGNVEIEN 39 EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 925 495 565 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKRUBBEMOEN 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 997 453 999 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKRUBBEMOEN 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 997 826 248 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KONGSBERGPORTEN HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 996 502 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 3 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TØNSBERG ETATBYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 926 420 003 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,33 % | 3 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARNADALEN TERMINAL 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 916 794 037 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKRUBBEMOEN 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 987 432 489 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DAVANGER UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 993 130 990 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BEVER PROSJEKT ASBusiness reg. no. 815 039 572 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GOMSRUDVEIEN 327 ASBusiness reg. no. 915 523 099 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BMO TUNNELSIKRING ASBusiness reg. no. 995 288 621 · Ordinære aksjer | 94,67 % | 6 816 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.