COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
AGMABLY AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 21
- Companies on this page
- 21
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALMUE PRIVATE DEBT ASBusiness reg. no. 828 131 052 · B-aksjer | 0,04 % | 2 386 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| HUDDLY ASBusiness reg. no. 913 292 049 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,34 %Partial source coverage | 92 363 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORBIT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 718 196 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 12 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JULIE JOSEPHINE ASBusiness reg. no. 915 335 853 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,69 % | 20 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSE ATLANTIC ASABusiness reg. no. 926 645 986 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,62 %Partial source coverage | 1 009 752 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROTECTOR FORSIKRING ASABusiness reg. no. 985 279 721 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 10 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SWISS LIFE REF NORDIC 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 531 982 · A-aksjer | 0,10 % | 80 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SONGA BOX HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 358 921 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,29 % | 3 945 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BROOKLYN INVESTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 923 455 787 · B-aksjer | 1,24 % | 200 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ENDÚR ASABusiness reg. no. 991 279 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,13 %Partial source coverage | 65 520 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VEND MARKETPLACES ASABusiness reg. no. 933 739 384 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 17 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MAGNORA ASABusiness reg. no. 983 218 180 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 %Partial source coverage | 57 105 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VOLVEN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 129 132 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,18 %Partial source coverage | 440 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OBSERVE MEDICAL ASABusiness reg. no. 822 907 822 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,54 %Partial source coverage | 2 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INSTABANK ASABusiness reg. no. 816 914 582 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,21 %Partial source coverage | 950 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKER BIOMARINE ASABusiness reg. no. 913 915 062 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 %Partial source coverage | 44 099 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| MALLING & CO VEKST ASBusiness reg. no. 827 056 642 · A-aksjer | 1,60 % | 94 364 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSLO OPPORTUNITY ASBusiness reg. no. 921 090 536 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,00 % | 10 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLYSTAD GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 929 162 579 · B-aksjer | 9,54 % | 1 544 359 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FJORD DEFENCE GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 917 811 288 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,57 %Partial source coverage | 313 333 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OPPKUVEN INVESTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 923 455 639 · B-aksjer | 1,68 % | 452 845 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.