COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
VANADIS AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| WHITEWALL HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 978 741 · Ordinære aksjer | 26,67 % | 8 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORGENSTJERNEN MJØNDALEN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 966 131 · Ordinære aksjer | 14,22 % | 761 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORGENSTJERNEN TUNET ASBusiness reg. no. 928 945 774 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,23 % | 655 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KRÅKEBOLLEUTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 937 550 898 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TB EIENDOMSFORVALTNING ASBusiness reg. no. 933 457 451 · B-aksjer | 33,33 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PURO HOTELL INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 921 361 513 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,60 % | 20 826 283 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PURO HOTELL HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 997 921 895 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,60 % | 4 550 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MARITIM BADSTUER HAUGESUND ASBusiness reg. no. 931 915 460 · Ordinære aksjer | 38,60 % | 386 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BETONGARBEID ASBusiness reg. no. 812 016 482 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SFR HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 913 139 747 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,00 % | 372 240 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BØMLO HUS BYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 998 177 138 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MIO BOLIG ASBusiness reg. no. 925 152 544 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIIBEN ASBusiness reg. no. 918 767 495 · Ordinære aksjer | 60,00 % | 900 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MIO GRUPPEN ASBusiness reg. no. 918 761 780 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORDER CONTROL ASBusiness reg. no. 924 204 826 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 61 645 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VISTA HOLDING I ASBusiness reg. no. 831 065 222 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TB INFORMASJONSTEKNOLOGI ASBusiness reg. no. 927 528 525 · B-aksjer | 33,33 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LV-HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 865 464 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,51 % | 29 063 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PURO HOTELL PROPERTY ASBusiness reg. no. 926 651 005 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,82 % | 11 660 288 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CRUDECORP ASBusiness reg. no. 990 904 871 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,17 % | 667 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUS ASBusiness reg. no. 991 980 105 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,00 % | 33 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPG OMSORGSBYGG 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 117 221 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,88 % | 18 678 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TB ØKONOMI ASBusiness reg. no. 988 368 156 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,00 % | 33 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SJAVN ASBusiness reg. no. 919 205 717 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NLE ASBusiness reg. no. 927 597 500 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,41 % | 8 545 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.