COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
AS AUDLEY
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SOURCE ENERGY ASBusiness reg. no. 919 886 080 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,58 % | 4 331 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BARQUE ASBusiness reg. no. 975 917 460 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,74 % | 32 730 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ISG STAVANGER ASBusiness reg. no. 936 240 143 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SEAGEMS GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 928 987 078 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,61 % | 999 351 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKER BP ASABusiness reg. no. 989 795 848 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 %Partial source coverage | 286 306 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LIER BILEIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 999 270 840 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| YARA INTERNATIONAL ASABusiness reg. no. 986 228 608 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 86 722 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ON & OFFSHORE HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 991 126 120 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,73 % | 540 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NEXT BIOMETRICS GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 982 904 420 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,19 %Partial source coverage | 2 627 027 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY V (IS) ASBusiness reg. no. 920 209 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,36 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNKEY ASBusiness reg. no. 932 033 453 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 520 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BORREGAARD ASABusiness reg. no. 998 753 562 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,12 %Partial source coverage | 118 182 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ISG NEWCO ASBusiness reg. no. 935 727 537 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EQUINOR ASABusiness reg. no. 923 609 016 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 111 028 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORAM DRILLING ASBusiness reg. no. 990 947 619 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,87 %Partial source coverage | 376 364 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VÅR ENERGI ASABusiness reg. no. 919 160 675 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 %Partial source coverage | 892 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SOLVANG ASABusiness reg. no. 929 897 404 · Ordinære aksjer | 17,31 % | 16 126 163 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANORO ENERGY ASABusiness reg. no. 994 051 067 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,26 %Partial source coverage | 296 129 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VEND MARKETPLACES ASABusiness reg. no. 933 739 384 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 %Partial source coverage | 124 188 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY IX ASBusiness reg. no. 929 385 810 · B-aksjer | 1,31 % | 2 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WHEEL.ME ASBusiness reg. no. 912 794 385 · Ordinære aksjer | 36,76 % | 14 406 193 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOWI ASABusiness reg. no. 964 118 191 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 %Partial source coverage | 429 855 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REQ REAL ESTATE FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 928 154 246 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,33 % | 88 104 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY VII ASBusiness reg. no. 924 740 825 · B-aksjer | 3,10 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HOYLU ASBusiness reg. no. 833 342 452 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,03 % | 7 372 973 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.