COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
STRAHLSUND AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLIMATEPOINT ASBusiness reg. no. 823 860 862 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,25 % | 445 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DESTINASJON FINSE ASBusiness reg. no. 919 866 640 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,48 % | 405 008 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKIWO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 636 660 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,50 % | 1 142 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORGBRAIN ASBusiness reg. no. 918 785 892 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,46 % | 32 983 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| IMMERSE OPTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 916 979 444 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,76 % | 3 859 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANGEA ACCELERATOR ASBusiness reg. no. 919 522 496 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,89 % | 1 008 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIKING GROWTH 23 ASBusiness reg. no. 925 149 187 · A-aksjer | 0,39 % | 465 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIKING GROWTH 12B ASBusiness reg. no. 921 070 780 · A-aksjer | 5,77 % | 1 999 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INTELECY ASBusiness reg. no. 918 527 419 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,01 % | 668 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 821 094 682 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,06 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LUDENSO ASBusiness reg. no. 921 437 609 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,16 % | 965 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV ASBusiness reg. no. 926 820 648 · A-aksjer | 0,67 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LAFT SOFTWARE ASBusiness reg. no. 990 452 458 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,13 % | 789 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LOOPFRONT ASBusiness reg. no. 921 471 564 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,19 % | 2 421 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATHLERA ASBusiness reg. no. 920 162 614 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,07 % | 60 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARDOQ HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 802 195 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 11 857 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIKING GROWTH 17 ASBusiness reg. no. 922 016 186 · A-aksjer | 0,24 % | 161 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FOODSOFT ASBusiness reg. no. 918 859 810 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,91 % | 12 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ONCOINVENT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 219 688 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 8 418 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| STAFFERS ASBusiness reg. no. 919 478 497 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,32 % | 7 767 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CORIGHT ASBusiness reg. no. 921 631 138 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,18 % | 195 292 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BIO-ME ASBusiness reg. no. 917 330 514 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,47 % | 23 605 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DELE HEALTH TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 996 547 108 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,36 %Partial source coverage | 209 382 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DUCKY ASBusiness reg. no. 914 177 928 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 53 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ALGINOR ASABusiness reg. no. 913 422 082 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 5 616 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.