COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
INSETO AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 22
- Companies on this page
- 21
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| VESTBYLOG INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 921 580 649 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 % | 5 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GRENLAND LOGISTIKK INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 927 459 124 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,87 % | 12 187 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STOR-OSLO EIENDOM HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 661 314 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,85 %Partial source coverage | 483 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TRIANGELGÅRDEN OFFENTLIG EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 924 445 777 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 11 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LANGHUS INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 923 641 092 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,19 % | 25 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ML 33 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 916 495 463 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,16 % | 3 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| JUBEL EVENTYR HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 923 622 039 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 % | 1 123 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIND TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 929 286 022 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,91 % | 1 966 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HACK INVEST 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 197 995 · Ordinære aksjer | 31,31 % | 161 682 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TERNINGEN INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 923 641 432 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,10 % | 10 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KLARKRAFT ASBusiness reg. no. 913 453 174 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 28 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 0,27 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,04 % | 15 022 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| KIN HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 950 541 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,77 % | 48 407 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SQUEEZE ASBusiness reg. no. 920 970 648 · A-aksjer | 0,03 % | 5 004 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RENOVATION GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 921 067 011 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,26 % | 415 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CURRENT GROWTH ASBusiness reg. no. 928 549 151 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,83 % | 2 648 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERD HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 784 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 % | 4 276 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAYON ASBusiness reg. no. 921 534 191 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,18 % | 289 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EPILOG ASBusiness reg. no. 935 609 070 · Ordinære aksjer | 22,50 % | 7 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREEN TRANSITION HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 208 177 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,16 % | 60 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLID HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 823 167 032 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 229 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.