COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
MARLEA AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 19
- Companies on this page
- 19
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ØSTRE AKER LAGERBYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 921 684 975 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 % | 4 037 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NADDERUD UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 834 973 642 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,00 % | 20 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FOOD FAMILY ASBusiness reg. no. 924 892 625 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,44 % | 185 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ALAND HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 342 721 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 % | 5 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRIESE HANDY II ASBusiness reg. no. 926 969 226 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,33 % | 3 334 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NÆSTVED RETAIL PARK ASBusiness reg. no. 926 790 226 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,11 % | 1 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NRP PARTNERS II ASBusiness reg. no. 919 781 998 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,91 % | 19 097 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNKEY ASBusiness reg. no. 932 033 453 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,10 % | 2 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FIRI ASBusiness reg. no. 919 932 465 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 28 571 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NRP FUND PARTNERS 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 685 092 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,56 % | 12 389 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORRLOG III ASBusiness reg. no. 921 685 009 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 % | 900 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KRISTIANSAND KONTORINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 936 597 262 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,20 % | 2 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GENERA HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 932 138 166 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 28 062 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AMARINE HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 284 779 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 % | 5 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FRØYTUNET UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 800 932 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,38 % | 13 431 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRYTE ASBusiness reg. no. 824 811 652 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,14 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| POSTLOG ASBusiness reg. no. 921 684 908 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 % | 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SILVER RETAIL ASBusiness reg. no. 928 122 573 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 % | 4 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SENSORITA ASBusiness reg. no. 825 469 702 · B-aksjer | 0,20 % | 100 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.