COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
SANDEN AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 15
- Companies on this page
- 13
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| BERLIN TOPCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 563 718 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,11 % | 1 393 336 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INVESTERINGSSELSKAPET OPTIMUM ASBusiness reg. no. 975 339 718 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,74 % | 125 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 933 582 221 · A-aksjer | 0,85 % | 3 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIKA FELLESSKAPET ASBusiness reg. no. 993 320 684 · Ordinære aksjer | 32,00 % | 81 536 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 742 · A-aksjer | 1,74 % | 3 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EXAHOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 159 039 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,48 % | 1 233 332 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SAGA ROBOTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 916 922 140 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,10 %Partial source coverage | 64 853 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 758 469 · A-aksjer | 1,46 % | 195 235 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BERLIN TOPCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 563 718 · B-aksjer | 0,67 % | 8 676 951 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OYSTER THERMAL ASBusiness reg. no. 917 913 927 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,61 % | 5 220 872 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LØVENSKIOLDBANEN SKYTESENTER ASBusiness reg. no. 944 449 515 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,85 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SANDEN EQUITY ASBusiness reg. no. 927 900 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIMELY ASBusiness reg. no. 916 517 203 · A-aksjer | 6,22 % | 48 262 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SAGA ROBOTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 916 922 140 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,62 %Partial source coverage | 19 084 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PALMER GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 977 320 011 · Ordinære aksjer | 26,81 % | 33 942 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.