COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
RED WALNUT AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 20
- Companies on this page
- 19
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKYFALL 19 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 640 648 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,23 % | 98 831 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DISRUPTØREN 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 931 041 681 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,31 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORBIT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 718 196 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 460 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| FRIENDS HOSPITALITY GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 920 635 490 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 2 530 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 382 · Ordinære aksjer | 21,17 % | 5 304 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FIRI ASBusiness reg. no. 919 932 465 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL 17 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 246 028 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,31 % | 150 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL 21 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 758 215 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,54 % | 172 338 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OTOVO ASABusiness reg. no. 915 501 680 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 170 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| LINK MOBILITY GROUP HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 920 901 336 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 4 072 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND III HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 838 831 · Ordinære aksjer | 25,50 % | 765 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL 22 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 897 444 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,73 % | 91 475 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL 23 ASBusiness reg. no. 821 775 752 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,79 % | 75 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,28 % | 11 876 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 % | 989 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| DISRUPTØREN NUCLEAR 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 932 995 190 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,83 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CLOVERS ASBusiness reg. no. 924 554 266 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 % | 1 296 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL 18 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 354 408 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,43 % | 75 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES ASBusiness reg. no. 917 863 237 · Ordinære aksjer | 19,25 % | 253 640 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ENDÚR ASABusiness reg. no. 991 279 539 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 140 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.