COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
NISTUÅ AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| NHV25 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 818 052 502 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 10 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PIONEER ECO BULKER ASBusiness reg. no. 834 319 292 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,13 % | 31 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZEA CHEMICALS ASBusiness reg. no. 933 218 651 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DBC EIENDOMSFOND ASBusiness reg. no. 927 410 931 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,95 % | 446 075 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EURODRY ECO ULTRA ASBusiness reg. no. 930 473 359 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,85 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GULLGRUVEN I ASBusiness reg. no. 920 031 404 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,00 % | 20 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREMIUM MARITIME FUND 2024 ASBusiness reg. no. 933 218 600 · A-aksjer | 0,70 % | 250 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRIESE ECO HANDY III ASBusiness reg. no. 929 030 214 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,27 % | 22 727 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREMIUM MARITIME FUND 2022 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 614 723 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,53 % | 627 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRIESE ECO HANDY ASBusiness reg. no. 928 122 646 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,00 % | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BØLGEN INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 986 606 890 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,54 % | 40 614 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JUNIPER BULK ASBusiness reg. no. 928 131 548 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,57 % | 357 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAMMONIA BALTICA ASBusiness reg. no. 932 412 586 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,39 % | 15 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TRIDENT UNITY ASBusiness reg. no. 932 412 667 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,97 % | 17 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF ESG NORDIC 2022 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 236 648 · A-aksjer | 0,54 % | 480 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSLO KONTOREIENDOM III ASBusiness reg. no. 914 569 176 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 30 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WINTER MPP ASBusiness reg. no. 930 473 375 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,00 % | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GAUSEL STASJON KOMBIUTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 969 145 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,68 % | 36 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SALMAR ASABusiness reg. no. 960 514 718 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 4 400 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| FS CONTAINER HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 919 854 847 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,15 % | 170 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BERGSHAV ULTRAMAX ASBusiness reg. no. 927 425 394 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,21 % | 183 124 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TRONDHEIM OFFENTLIG EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 926 309 323 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,11 % | 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FJORDFISH ASBusiness reg. no. 950 109 882 · Ordinære aksjer | 55,00 % | 66 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AAKVIK HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 981 345 754 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 954 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UREM REAL ESTATE FUND I INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 923 640 827 · A-aksjer | 1,68 % | 113 066 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.