COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
BADSTUGGU AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 23
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| PREF 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 922 645 884 · B-aksjer | 1,45 % | 315 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PED 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 447 386 · A-aksjer | 1,42 % | 325 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,12 % | 45 065 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 0,82 % | 300 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUBLIC PROPERTY INVEST ASABusiness reg. no. 921 563 108 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 207 758 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| AIDENCY ASBusiness reg. no. 928 005 801 · Ordinære aksjer | 13,30 % | 148 367 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FINMALL ASBusiness reg. no. 933 157 350 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,35 % | 3 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SMV INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 917 795 754 · Ordinære aksjer | 25,65 % | 2 360 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · B-aksjer | 0,77 % | 188 809 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RESIDAN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 847 078 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,99 % | 30 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · A-aksjer | 0,55 % | 135 101 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CRUDE TANKERS III ASBusiness reg. no. 914 428 122 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 150 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ROA OMSORGSBOLIGER INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 922 385 394 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,00 % | 14 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FROGNER LEILIGHETSPROSJEKT ASBusiness reg. no. 929 703 650 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,78 % | 2 225 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CORE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 998 · C-aksjer | 1,01 % | 80 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SÅKORN 1 MIDT ASBusiness reg. no. 931 946 986 · Preferanse aksjer | 2,91 % | 2 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WILBERG ATRIUM HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 994 591 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 30 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KREMMERGAARDEN INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 921 580 673 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 15 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF NORDIC 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 531 982 · A-aksjer | 0,50 % | 400 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AARHUS RESIDENTIALS DENMARK II ASBusiness reg. no. 921 994 451 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,50 % | 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPAREBANK 1 SØR-NORGE ASABusiness reg. no. 937 895 321 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 448 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BODCO INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 929 932 986 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,01 % | 1 389 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HMV EIENDOMSINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 919 726 202 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,50 % | 15 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMNBusiness reg. no. 937 901 003 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 155 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREF 2023 ASBusiness reg. no. 828 993 372 · A-aksjer | 0,87 % | 210 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.