COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
CTS CAPITAL AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 18
- Companies on this page
- 14
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| REQ CO-INVEST BERGEN ASBusiness reg. no. 930 046 809 · B-aksjer | 4,11 % | 2 303 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KØBENHAVN KONTORBYGG II ASBusiness reg. no. 921 532 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BARENTS AURORA INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 930 086 169 · Preferanse aksjer | 38,89 % | 11 666 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BARENTS AURORA INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 930 086 169 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,37 % | 2 812 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REQ REAL ESTATE FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 928 154 246 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,34 % | 154 182 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FRAUNAR INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 929 335 082 · Ordinære aksjer | 13,89 % | 12 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DOLPHITECH ASBusiness reg. no. 894 052 872 · Ordinære aksjer | 16,37 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FRAUNAR INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 929 335 082 · Preferanse aksjer | 28,97 % | 26 075 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BAYSTEAD ASBusiness reg. no. 929 046 889 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,74 % | 433 884 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TRD CAMPUS HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 914 428 580 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,30 % | 13 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SANDWATER FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 927 475 219 · A-aksjer | 5,30 % | 2 701 497 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SANDWATER FUND I 1X ASBusiness reg. no. 935 506 034 · A-aksjer | 22,34 % | 2 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FRAUNAR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 628 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,19 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BAYSTEAD ASBusiness reg. no. 929 046 889 · Preferanse aksjer | 18,26 % | 4 566 116 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AURORA ART ASBusiness reg. no. 932 214 741 · Ordinære aksjer | 49,97 % | 1 499 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FRAUNAR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 628 · Preferanse aksjer | 47,17 % | 57 577 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BAGGINS VENTURE ASBusiness reg. no. 927 475 200 · A-aksjer | 98,99 % | 989 860 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HALLGRUPPEN ASBusiness reg. no. 915 846 432 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,76 % | 66 977 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.