COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
DSD INVESTERING AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 20
- Companies on this page
- 20
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| CASI GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 933 836 150 · B-aksjer | 4,50 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FJORDA ASBusiness reg. no. 929 125 967 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,16 % | 821 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EUROBUS NORDIC ASBusiness reg. no. 921 025 653 · Ordinære aksjer | 38,46 % | 63 412 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VALIDÉ INVEST II ASBusiness reg. no. 925 657 441 · Ordinære aksjer | 12,24 % | 11 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COUNTING HERO ASBusiness reg. no. 923 471 405 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,26 % | 3 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BEYONDER ASBusiness reg. no. 917 015 961 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,19 % | 263 521 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FIELD GEOSPATIAL HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 384 922 · Ordinære aksjer | 80,17 % | 86 666 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EASYX ASBusiness reg. no. 924 736 089 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,12 % | 6 934 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RESANI ASBusiness reg. no. 914 752 841 · Ordinære aksjer | 15,37 % | 1 089 340 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ASKELADDEN & CO ASBusiness reg. no. 927 785 056 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 % | 300 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TERRATEC ASBusiness reg. no. 933 582 809 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ANUE ASBusiness reg. no. 921 834 578 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,41 % | 131 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RAYVN ASBusiness reg. no. 918 322 701 · Ordinære aksjer | 15,89 %Partial source coverage | 2 155 560 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MINUENDO ASBusiness reg. no. 921 129 637 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,68 % | 42 070 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BARDE SOFTWARE ASBusiness reg. no. 987 917 342 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,12 % | 182 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWIPLOAD TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 922 201 080 · Ordinære aksjer | 17,99 % | 573 335 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ASISTOBE ASBusiness reg. no. 924 962 364 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,47 % | 3 953 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DSD Z HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 917 984 158 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIDEWAVE MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 918 491 775 · Ordinære aksjer | 18,55 % | 101 788 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRUDELI GREEN MOBILITY ASBusiness reg. no. 822 807 402 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,49 % | 22 223 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.