COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
NYE BACHELOR AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 18
- Companies on this page
- 15
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| CORE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 998 · A-aksjer | 0,16 % | 13 044 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AS BANANBusiness reg. no. 910 414 909 · Ordinære aksjer | 32,71 % | 766 808 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSLO HELSEBYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 679 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,77 % | 81 355 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSLO KONTOREIENDOM III ASBusiness reg. no. 914 569 176 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,30 % | 53 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BANAN INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 933 584 704 · Ordinære aksjer | 15,81 % | 133 349 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPRING DOGU HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 901 328 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,40 % | 2 273 092 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB BANK ASABusiness reg. no. 984 851 006 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 60 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AXXELERATOR ASBusiness reg. no. 826 149 302 · A-aksjer | 0,07 % | 7 707 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPRING DOGU HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 901 328 · Preferanse aksjer | 1,79 % | 1 200 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CORE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 998 · B-aksjer | 0,95 % | 75 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPAREBANKEN NORGEBusiness reg. no. 832 554 332 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 49 116 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| EIENDOMSSPAR ASBusiness reg. no. 932 064 308 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 %Partial source coverage | 20 325 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CORE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 998 · C-aksjer | 0,95 % | 75 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AURORA EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 926 446 347 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,17 %Partial source coverage | 53 690 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMNBusiness reg. no. 937 901 003 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 41 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SELVAAG BOLIG ASABusiness reg. no. 992 587 776 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 729 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| UNION REAL ESTATE FUND II HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 915 956 211 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,20 %Partial source coverage | 97 045 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BANAN II ASBusiness reg. no. 816 488 362 · Ordinære aksjer | 32,71 % | 10 550 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.