COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
ALTITUDE EXPLORER AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 23
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARKETER.COM ASBusiness reg. no. 930 906 654 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,50 %Partial source coverage | 607 154 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREENCAP SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 917 071 691 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,02 % | 438 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CALLUNA PHARMA POOLCO ASBusiness reg. no. 932 254 638 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,73 % | 271 669 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| 00NATION ASBusiness reg. no. 919 732 725 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,58 % | 123 795 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ODE TJELDBERGODDEN HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 814 911 632 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,27 % | 400 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ONNA GREENS ASBusiness reg. no. 917 653 135 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,83 % | 256 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAMMERTECH ASBusiness reg. no. 994 710 060 · C-aksjer | 5,32 % | 16 038 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DELE HEALTH TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 996 547 108 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,16 %Partial source coverage | 677 967 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ADMINKIT ASBusiness reg. no. 924 690 496 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,48 % | 28 694 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CELERWAY COMMUNICATION ASBusiness reg. no. 999 093 302 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,43 % | 16 001 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,42 % | 2 408 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLUE LICE ASBusiness reg. no. 918 864 474 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,66 % | 46 628 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EELUME ASBusiness reg. no. 915 649 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,57 % | 333 333 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,35 %Partial source coverage | 920 223 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ALVA INDUSTRIES ASBusiness reg. no. 918 714 006 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,27 % | 4 470 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NOTELESS ASBusiness reg. no. 932 320 061 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,97 % | 5 130 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APIM THERAPEUTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 894 298 952 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,02 % | 45 760 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREEN VELO TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 925 080 616 · Ordinære aksjer | 13,59 % | 55 173 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TAPPIN HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 999 215 777 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,35 % | 22 122 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BE YOUR BEST ASBusiness reg. no. 915 224 628 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,82 % | 14 035 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EXAHOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 159 039 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,78 % | 1 999 998 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,05 % | 11 873 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPORT AI ASBusiness reg. no. 932 754 843 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,74 % | 14 887 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RENTELLIGENT GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 927 871 394 · Ordinære aksjer | 21,77 % | 11 544 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DELE HEALTH TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 996 547 108 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,25 %Partial source coverage | 148 031 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.