COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
DEVICO INVEST AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| INLINE-TEST ASBusiness reg. no. 919 885 092 · B-aksjer | 3,81 % | 4 684 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SINTEF VENTURE VI ASBusiness reg. no. 930 109 010 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,32 % | 25 469 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 933 582 221 · A-aksjer | 0,48 % | 1 700 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOWI ASABusiness reg. no. 964 118 191 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 33 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TELENOR ASABusiness reg. no. 982 463 718 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 55 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DREAMKNIT ASBusiness reg. no. 926 132 571 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,23 % | 11 134 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NADENO NANOSCIENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 929 594 622 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,36 % | 1 238 095 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 742 · A-aksjer | 0,99 % | 1 700 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF NORDIC 2020 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 921 532 059 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,93 % | 460 761 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SENTISYSTEMS ASBusiness reg. no. 826 475 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,98 % | 9 575 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CUBERA SECONDARY 2023 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 930 151 505 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,32 % | 82 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CUBERA PRIVATE EQUITY 2024 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 833 221 302 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,02 % | 53 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF NORDIC 2018 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 818 003 102 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,33 % | 145 672 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASABusiness reg. no. 995 568 217 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CIMON MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 923 156 445 · A-aksjer | 3,00 %Partial source coverage | 35 714 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLUEFRONT CAPITAL II ASBusiness reg. no. 930 338 419 · B-aksjer | 0,94 %Partial source coverage | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORKLA ASABusiness reg. no. 910 747 711 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 80 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VITALTHINGS ASBusiness reg. no. 919 329 211 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,71 % | 107 787 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SWISS LIFE REF ESG NORDIC 2022 INVEST I ASBusiness reg. no. 927 236 761 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,03 % | 629 374 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CUBERA PRIVATE EQUITY 2020 INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 924 783 036 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,44 % | 5 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 758 469 · A-aksjer | 1,17 % | 156 188 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STOREBRAND ASABusiness reg. no. 916 300 484 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 68 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 929 456 416 · A-aksjer | 6,00 % | 30 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NOMONO ASBusiness reg. no. 922 172 676 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,16 % | 12 928 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKER ASABusiness reg. no. 886 581 432 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 8 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.