COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
STRATEL AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SENSORITA ASBusiness reg. no. 825 469 702 · B-aksjer | 1,15 % | 577 587 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PARQIO ASBusiness reg. no. 922 590 265 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,87 % | 4 895 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV ASBusiness reg. no. 926 820 648 · A-aksjer | 2,66 % | 4 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZEG POWER ASBusiness reg. no. 992 315 970 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,09 % | 9 522 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIVERO ASBusiness reg. no. 920 052 681 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,03 % | 8 974 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PLAATO TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 923 719 377 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,01 % | 125 170 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SONAIR ASBusiness reg. no. 929 444 906 · A-aksjer | 2,30 % | 49 180 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INHERIT CARBON SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 927 688 859 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,58 % | 19 355 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KATAPULT ACCELERATOR FUND 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 253 334 · Preferanse aksjer | 3,32 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 821 094 682 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,17 % | 3 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKER ASABusiness reg. no. 886 581 432 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 429 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ROEST ASBusiness reg. no. 813 399 482 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,28 % | 1 153 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CYBERBOOK ASBusiness reg. no. 976 527 917 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,43 % | 61 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OVER EASY SOLAR ASBusiness reg. no. 926 521 381 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,67 % | 12 198 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OIVI ASBusiness reg. no. 920 032 265 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,29 % | 164 952 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RØROS BRYGGERI OG MINERALVANNFABRIKK ASBusiness reg. no. 912 701 581 · Ordinære aksjer | 12,22 % | 58 972 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,63 % | 3 641 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSELAB FEEDER FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 925 145 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,37 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TEMPOGENE ASBusiness reg. no. 920 431 135 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,68 % | 618 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HOTELONLINE ASBusiness reg. no. 889 615 702 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,40 %Partial source coverage | 1 347 581 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUNDINGPARTNER GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 926 416 014 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,54 % | 976 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NO ISOLATION ASBusiness reg. no. 815 716 272 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,66 %Partial source coverage | 45 167 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOMENTUM II ASBusiness reg. no. 923 803 262 · C-aksjer | 1,31 % | 21 719 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CAMPANYON ASBusiness reg. no. 926 600 834 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,34 % | 448 864 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DIFFIA ASBusiness reg. no. 912 220 036 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,52 % | 11 793 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.