COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
VIKINGEN AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 22
- Companies on this page
- 19
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| STABÆK FOTBALL ASBusiness reg. no. 990 580 316 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,44 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HUBRO BIOSCIENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 933 476 561 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,00 % | 15 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| REALKAPITAL NEDRE SLOTTSGATE ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 313 · A-aksjer | 1,00 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIFTEFABRIKKEN ASBusiness reg. no. 917 472 335 · A-aksjer | 0,30 % | 3 619 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ÅSSIDEN ASBusiness reg. no. 919 853 646 · B-aksjer | 0,54 % | 5 378 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REVIER KONGENS GATE ASBusiness reg. no. 923 316 027 · A-aksjer | <0,01 % | 55 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KA7 HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 445 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,78 % | 17 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOURNEY TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 927 716 151 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,54 %Partial source coverage | 23 056 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 982 796 563 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 5 529 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RÅDHUSGATA 9 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 853 670 · B-aksjer | 0,17 % | 8 218 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PLOT.AI ASBusiness reg. no. 922 687 331 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,46 %Partial source coverage | 249 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RÅDHUSGATA 9 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 853 670 · A-aksjer | 1,17 % | 57 486 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VIFTEFABRIKKEN ASBusiness reg. no. 917 472 335 · B-aksjer | 0,44 % | 5 378 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL NAF EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 402 · A-aksjer | 0,67 % | 6 720 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL BRENNAVEIEN 16 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 259 · A-aksjer | 2,50 % | 25 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSCARS GATE 30 ASBusiness reg. no. 829 229 382 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,42 % | 18 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL ASBusiness reg. no. 989 284 533 · A-aksjer | 53,13 % | 10 625 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ÅSSIDEN ASBusiness reg. no. 919 853 646 · A-aksjer | 0,80 % | 8 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · A-aksjer | 0,10 %Partial source coverage | 26 921 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REAL INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 916 008 333 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL OSTERHAUS GATE ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 380 · A-aksjer | 2,27 % | 36 320 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL HENRIK IBSENSGATE ASBusiness reg. no. 930 463 566 · A-aksjer | 1,49 % | 14 900 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.