COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
SUNDT AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ONCOINVENT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 219 688 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,56 %Partial source coverage | 2 516 422 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORWEGIAN SPECIAL MISSION ASBusiness reg. no. 985 974 799 · Ordinære aksjer | 68,04 % | 6 260 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EXACT THERAPEUTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 998 317 487 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,87 % | 551 136 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TURNSTONE PRIVATE EQUITY FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 933 582 221 · A-aksjer | 0,99 % | 3 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BM AQUACULTURE ASBusiness reg. no. 814 603 032 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 % | 814 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DWELLOP ASBusiness reg. no. 912 891 542 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,69 %Partial source coverage | 15 218 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SQUAREHEAD TECHNOLOGY ASBusiness reg. no. 987 307 749 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,65 % | 9 908 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AUSTEVOLL SEAFOOD ASABusiness reg. no. 929 975 200 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,83 %Partial source coverage | 1 683 215 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NETFAIR HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 895 382 922 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,73 %Partial source coverage | 4 473 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ALLFARVEG ASBusiness reg. no. 986 595 880 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 250 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ADJUTEC PHARMA ASBusiness reg. no. 923 831 762 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,48 %Partial source coverage | 726 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CIVITA ASBusiness reg. no. 985 996 520 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,01 %Partial source coverage | 115 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NEXTERA ASBusiness reg. no. 994 486 594 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,17 % | 481 260 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANORO ENERGY ASABusiness reg. no. 994 051 067 · Ordinære aksjer | 13,13 %Partial source coverage | 14 896 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZELLUNA ASABusiness reg. no. 996 713 008 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,60 %Partial source coverage | 158 062 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARUNDO ANALYTICS SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 835 997 952 · Ordinære aksjer | 85,76 % | 58 313 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| YARA INTERNATIONAL ASABusiness reg. no. 986 228 608 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 %Partial source coverage | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORDIC AQUAFARMS ASBusiness reg. no. 928 715 817 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 % | 1 315 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZELLUNA ASABusiness reg. no. 996 713 008 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,30 %Partial source coverage | 341 938 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARUNDO ANALYTICS HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 075 830 · Ordinære aksjer | 31,76 % | 2 782 035 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HADEAN CAPITAL I ASBusiness reg. no. 919 512 830 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,43 % | 42 277 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LINK MOBILITY GROUP HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 920 901 336 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,81 %Partial source coverage | 14 700 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LV-HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 865 464 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,52 % | 86 106 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| IDEX BIOMETRICS ASABusiness reg. no. 976 846 923 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,98 %Partial source coverage | 3 116 448 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KONOWSGATE FINANS ASBusiness reg. no. 991 506 764 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 519 211 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.