COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
MACAMA AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| REACH SUBSEA ASABusiness reg. no. 922 493 626 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,12 %Partial source coverage | 403 446 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOTUN A/SBusiness reg. no. 923 248 579 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 6 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SELVAAG BOLIG ASABusiness reg. no. 992 587 776 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 6 700 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| OCEAN GEOLOOP ASABusiness reg. no. 824 505 802 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 % | 45 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUTURUM SEAFOOD ASBusiness reg. no. 878 703 332 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,72 %Partial source coverage | 179 019 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GRENSEVEIEN 97 BOLIG ASBusiness reg. no. 919 291 907 · Ordinære aksjer | 19,80 % | 22 000 242 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ABG SUNDAL COLLIER HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 961 095 026 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,07 %Partial source coverage | 386 366 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HUNTER GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 985 955 107 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 16 840 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SJØFLYHAVNA EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 894 194 642 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SANDAKERVEIEN 56 NÆRING ASBusiness reg. no. 930 576 484 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 200 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STOREBRAND ASABusiness reg. no. 916 300 484 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 11 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| FORTUNA MARE ASBusiness reg. no. 912 023 370 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,97 % | 8 217 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SANDAKERVEIEN 56 ASBusiness reg. no. 982 405 076 · A-aksjer | 20,00 % | 20 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SCANDINAVIAN DEVELOPMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 980 853 314 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CONSTRUCTIVE DEVELOPMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 984 097 034 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RYBØ ASBusiness reg. no. 985 312 621 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BOIBYEN ASBusiness reg. no. 920 642 829 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MILLSKVARTALET ASBusiness reg. no. 918 562 060 · Ordinære aksjer | 17,50 % | 175 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TEKNA HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 925 347 884 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 %Partial source coverage | 182 544 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KIRKEHAUGSVEIEN 4 ASBusiness reg. no. 918 653 678 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORKLA ASABusiness reg. no. 910 747 711 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 %Partial source coverage | 810 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BJERKE UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 351 907 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TREE FARMS SOUTH SUDAN ASBusiness reg. no. 915 051 480 · Ordinære aksjer | 27,68 % | 580 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZONIC ASBusiness reg. no. 979 821 131 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,36 % | 281 708 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO INVEST NR 13 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 212 020 · A-aksjer | 12,08 % | 398 644 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.