COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
MOJO CAPITAL AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 19
- Companies on this page
- 16
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| NORSE ATLANTIC ASABusiness reg. no. 926 645 986 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 30 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| URD II SPONSOR ASBusiness reg. no. 831 007 052 · Ordinære aksjer | 49,90 % | 499 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| S-FORETAKET ASBusiness reg. no. 919 340 436 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,87 % | 708 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VISUADO ASBusiness reg. no. 922 937 877 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,18 % | 5 281 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| QUALITY LIVING RESIDENTIAL ASBusiness reg. no. 921 566 174 · B-aksjer | 1,43 % | 20 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SOLGT.NO ASBusiness reg. no. 923 401 032 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,25 % | 478 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| URD ADVISORY ASBusiness reg. no. 828 880 802 · Ordinære aksjer | 49,90 % | 499 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORGENSTJERNEN MJØNDALEN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 966 131 · Ordinære aksjer | 37,27 % | 1 995 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · A-aksjer | 0,31 %Partial source coverage | 85 689 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · Ekstraordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 846 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| QUALITY LIVING RESIDENTIAL ASBusiness reg. no. 921 566 174 · A-aksjer | 0,72 % | 10 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LANCING CAPITAL ASBusiness reg. no. 929 347 331 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,19 % | 331 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ANDFJORD SALMON GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 913 379 403 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,23 %Partial source coverage | 237 049 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| URD SPONSOR ASBusiness reg. no. 929 193 970 · Ordinære aksjer | 36,00 % | 36 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNION RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 929 181 727 · A-aksjer | 0,24 % | 23 381 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LAIOUT ASBusiness reg. no. 927 101 432 · B-aksjer | 0,24 % | 3 261 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORGENSTJERNEN HELSEBOLIG ASBusiness reg. no. 822 364 632 · A-aksjer | 2,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NRC GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 910 686 909 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,26 %Partial source coverage | 450 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| QUALITY LIVING RESIDENTIAL ASBusiness reg. no. 921 566 174 · C-aksjer | 0,64 % | 9 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.