COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
VERICOM AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 20
- Companies on this page
- 16
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH YIELD PROPERTY ASBusiness reg. no. 823 935 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,83 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DISRUPTIVE TECHNOLOGIES ASABusiness reg. no. 912 609 952 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 33 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CASTOR INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 974 689 286 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,50 % | 1 190 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PED 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 447 386 · B-aksjer | <0,01 % | 378 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| NORDIQ PRODUCTS ASBusiness reg. no. 919 226 862 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,62 % | 144 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · A-aksjer | 0,54 % | 132 805 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · B-aksjer | 0,35 % | 62 787 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NC SPECIAL SITUATIONS 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 356 782 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,75 % | 9 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PED 2024 ASBusiness reg. no. 931 527 614 · A-aksjer | 0,38 % | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PED 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 926 447 386 · A-aksjer | 0,31 % | 71 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZIVID ASBusiness reg. no. 915 713 769 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,07 % | 26 045 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TSAT ASBusiness reg. no. 993 284 076 · Ordinære aksjer | 22,01 % | 47 025 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,04 % | 15 738 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · A-aksjer | 0,13 % | 22 831 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREF 2023 ASBusiness reg. no. 828 993 372 · A-aksjer | 0,21 % | 50 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · B-aksjer | 0,81 % | 199 411 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ÅKERVIKA ASBusiness reg. no. 934 359 194 · Ordinære aksjer | 91,00 % | 91 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NOMONO ASBusiness reg. no. 922 172 676 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,36 % | 1 105 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 0,28 % | 101 926 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FOKUS NORWAY BALANCED PROPERTY FUND ASBusiness reg. no. 913 637 100 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,12 % | 1 815 071 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.