COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
NTNU TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| GLUCOSET ASBusiness reg. no. 997 780 922 · A-aksjer | 0,01 % | 16 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERSIRO ASBusiness reg. no. 928 924 254 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,28 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZEABUZ ASBusiness reg. no. 924 571 179 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,55 % | 114 980 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HEAVELOCK SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 922 178 909 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,81 % | 28 150 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLA LASERS ASBusiness reg. no. 998 515 300 · A-aksjer | 8,63 % | 711 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIBA ASBusiness reg. no. 929 200 276 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,66 % | 5 833 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SURF TECHNOLOGY ASBusiness reg. no. 895 404 462 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,00 % | 12 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORDIC BRAIN TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 923 149 430 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,93 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SOLUTION SEEKER ASBusiness reg. no. 911 576 236 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,67 % | 123 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LYBE SCIENTIFIC ASBusiness reg. no. 926 682 520 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,40 % | 13 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARCISO ASBusiness reg. no. 917 100 454 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,00 % | 6 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OFA FORVALTNING ASBusiness reg. no. 828 542 362 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DIRI ASBusiness reg. no. 925 336 556 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,98 % | 13 311 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BLUEYE ROBOTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 915 666 450 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,91 % | 65 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOBAI ASBusiness reg. no. 922 935 815 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,35 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIMSES ASBusiness reg. no. 934 625 846 · Ordinære aksjer | 18,75 % | 18 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EELUME ASBusiness reg. no. 915 649 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,00 % | 176 041 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SCOUTDI ASBusiness reg. no. 920 197 744 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,72 %Partial source coverage | 28 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CIMON MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 923 156 445 · A-aksjer | 0,63 %Partial source coverage | 7 449 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SENTISYSTEMS ASBusiness reg. no. 826 475 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,48 % | 20 163 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CIMON MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 923 156 445 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,10 %Partial source coverage | 25 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APIM THERAPEUTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 894 298 952 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,34 % | 7 616 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WELLMEND ASBusiness reg. no. 918 131 477 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,53 % | 10 713 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PRODECS ASBusiness reg. no. 934 242 475 · Ordinære aksjer | 21,43 % | 21 428 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SERAM COATINGS ASBusiness reg. no. 914 791 189 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,21 % | 182 740 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.