COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
SIMULA INNOVATION AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 22
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| STORESHOP ASBusiness reg. no. 925 395 366 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,06 % | 67 286 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CELERWAY COMMUNICATION ASBusiness reg. no. 999 093 302 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,32 % | 8 164 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SLIPPER ASBusiness reg. no. 925 082 805 · Ordinære aksjer | Unresolved | 619 653 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COUPLER HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 924 688 645 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,94 % | 882 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FOLKEINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 916 545 061 · A-aksjer | 0,16 % | 18 417 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| EYR MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 915 487 467 · B-aksjer | 3,25 %Partial source coverage | 27 360 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| IMERSO ASBusiness reg. no. 913 347 013 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,17 % | 891 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNLOC ASBusiness reg. no. 919 424 508 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,86 %Partial source coverage | 394 700 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYPASS ASBusiness reg. no. 926 933 590 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,53 % | 197 563 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AUGERE MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 921 501 684 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,47 % | 38 430 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| QBEE ASBusiness reg. no. 919 278 153 · Ordinære aksjer | 12,71 % | 105 168 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARRIBATEC GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 979 867 654 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,19 %Partial source coverage | 124 631 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VENDU ASBusiness reg. no. 917 071 373 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,11 % | 14 010 330 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| EYR MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 915 487 467 · A-aksjer | 0,23 %Partial source coverage | 1 905 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LEID ASBusiness reg. no. 917 213 496 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,65 % | 10 346 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUTURE READY ASBusiness reg. no. 920 845 932 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,25 % | 2 915 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIPIO ASBusiness reg. no. 920 691 951 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,93 % | 101 064 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EYR MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 915 487 467 · D-aksjer | 0,65 %Partial source coverage | 5 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FORZASYS ASBusiness reg. no. 913 968 026 · Ordinære aksjer | 30,00 % | 33 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VÖLUR NOR HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 929 375 734 · A-aksjer | 3,25 % | 320 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RETAILHUB ASBusiness reg. no. 921 244 746 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,92 % | 2 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FOLKEINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 916 545 061 · B-aksjer | 0,14 % | 15 750 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| LYNG AI ASBusiness reg. no. 936 236 081 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,78 % | 13 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LUMEN HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 255 582 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,41 % | 11 833 896 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TESTIFY ASBusiness reg. no. 927 075 881 · Ordinære aksjer | 30,00 % | 900 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.