COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
FRENISA AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 19
- Companies on this page
- 19
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| DOF GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 930 053 112 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 16 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| DNB BANK ASABusiness reg. no. 984 851 006 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| XPLORA TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 916 752 628 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 %Partial source coverage | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORO TRONDHEIMSVEIEN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 596 857 · A-aksjer | 10,00 % | 120 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| 00NATION ASBusiness reg. no. 919 732 725 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,23 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BEKKESTUA SENTER ASBusiness reg. no. 825 881 182 · A-aksjer | 3,64 % | 36 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PERSON-AIZ ASBusiness reg. no. 914 255 805 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,64 % | 3 196 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROTECTOR FORSIKRING ASABusiness reg. no. 985 279 721 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SKIWO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 636 660 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,49 % | 1 125 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALKAPITAL NAF EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 926 310 402 · A-aksjer | 0,37 % | 3 700 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DOLPHIN DRILLING ASBusiness reg. no. 929 255 038 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 %Partial source coverage | 26 616 515 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APPSCARD GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 825 128 972 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,32 % | 25 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FUSETOOLS ASBusiness reg. no. 997 001 877 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 % | 7 663 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HOYLU ASBusiness reg. no. 833 342 452 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,90 % | 1 550 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HUDDLY ASBusiness reg. no. 913 292 049 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 5 457 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FORUS AREAL HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 928 154 319 · A-aksjer | 0,80 % | 14 867 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CEMASYS.COM ASBusiness reg. no. 890 999 832 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,65 % | 141 371 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VISTIN PHARMA ASABusiness reg. no. 915 157 882 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 %Partial source coverage | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ORO HAVNEGATEN ASBusiness reg. no. 927 596 911 · A-aksjer | 10,00 % | 137 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.