COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
FERMIN AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| FINTECH INNOVATION ASBusiness reg. no. 917 373 191 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,32 % | 6 522 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLAS PORTEFØLJE 6 ASBusiness reg. no. 834 000 032 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,52 %Partial source coverage | 5 212 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KGJ PARTNERSHIP V ASBusiness reg. no. 916 099 525 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,90 % | 26 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSELAB FEEDER FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 925 145 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,37 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ANCHORA MANAGEMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 830 106 812 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,25 % | 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SVENGUN HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 825 204 512 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,59 % | 275 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERDANE CAPITAL VI NE GP ASBusiness reg. no. 890 529 992 · B-aksjer | 4,78 % | 2 418 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKAAR OMSORG ASBusiness reg. no. 914 369 169 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,64 % | 247 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KGJ PARTNERSHIP VIII ASBusiness reg. no. 928 080 889 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,42 % | 11 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PLAACE ASBusiness reg. no. 924 898 127 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,11 % | 27 432 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUBLIC PROPERTY INVEST ASABusiness reg. no. 921 563 108 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 98 039 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ARCTICZYMES TECHNOLOGIES ASABusiness reg. no. 959 033 560 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 559 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,41 %Partial source coverage | 113 462 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TOPPGOLF ASBusiness reg. no. 979 499 035 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,11 % | 85 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KGJ PARTNERSHIP VII ASBusiness reg. no. 923 490 027 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,50 % | 18 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KGJ PARTNERSHIP VI ASBusiness reg. no. 920 317 758 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,64 % | 1 720 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COMMFIDES NORGE ASBusiness reg. no. 988 312 495 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,41 % | 692 199 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JØLSTAD HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 936 752 950 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,23 % | 391 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAGA GOLF ASBusiness reg. no. 981 630 238 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,13 %Partial source coverage | 2 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RISK INFORMATION GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 995 799 243 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,42 % | 38 479 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ANCHORA CAPITAL ASBusiness reg. no. 929 170 407 · B-aksjer | 0,83 % | 13 189 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARUNDO ANALYTICS HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 075 830 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 % | 35 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KGJ PARTNERSHIP IX ASBusiness reg. no. 930 985 252 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,36 % | 6 200 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERGENCE ASBusiness reg. no. 922 540 535 · A-aksjer | 0,10 %Partial source coverage | 28 561 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ATLAS PORTEFØLJE 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 062 674 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,08 % | 923 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.