COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
MUTUS AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAVENDISH HYDROGEN ASABusiness reg. no. 933 187 764 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BORREGAARD ASABusiness reg. no. 998 753 562 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 700 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| VILLOID ASBusiness reg. no. 916 252 978 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,72 % | 2 485 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FEDJE ISLAND ASBusiness reg. no. 926 804 804 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,83 % | 1 083 333 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSK HYDRO ASABusiness reg. no. 914 778 271 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 100 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| WILH. WILHELMSEN HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 995 277 905 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 050 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| DRIV KAPITAL FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 932 435 926 · Preferanse aksjer | 1,24 % | 15 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 821 094 682 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,12 % | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND V ASBusiness reg. no. 932 681 625 · A-aksjer | 0,61 % | 180 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EQUINOR ASABusiness reg. no. 923 609 016 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 400 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| FEDDIE OCEAN DISTILLERY ASBusiness reg. no. 817 719 562 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,99 %Partial source coverage | 957 232 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REVAC ASBusiness reg. no. 976 602 331 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,18 % | 2 119 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SALMAR ASABusiness reg. no. 960 514 718 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 450 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 917 630 941 · A-aksjer | 2,71 % | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BROOKLYN INVESTCO ASBusiness reg. no. 923 455 787 · B-aksjer | 3,11 % | 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORS CARE ASBusiness reg. no. 918 158 073 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,21 % | 2 247 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ELOPAK ASABusiness reg. no. 811 413 682 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 6 500 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| AKVA GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 931 693 670 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 % | 1 800 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · A-aksjer | 0,08 % | 459 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LEDIDI ASBusiness reg. no. 917 137 137 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,24 % | 4 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMNBusiness reg. no. 937 901 003 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TGS ASABusiness reg. no. 976 695 372 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 4 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ORKLA ASABusiness reg. no. 910 747 711 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 4 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,26 % | 1 505 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WIN VENTURES 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 931 732 005 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,03 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.