COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
INEO AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 917 630 941 · A-aksjer | 1,35 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APOMED HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 926 962 930 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,27 % | 166 666 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIRTHINGS ASBusiness reg. no. 993 092 045 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 149 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MONIL ASBusiness reg. no. 928 704 823 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,25 % | 50 168 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FLOWCASE ASBusiness reg. no. 932 614 286 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,48 % | 194 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNLOC ASBusiness reg. no. 919 424 508 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,15 %Partial source coverage | 20 697 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| QUBS HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 950 178 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,61 % | 142 062 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COLUMBI SALMON ASBusiness reg. no. 925 140 791 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PURPOSE ASBusiness reg. no. 826 304 472 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,46 % | 1 868 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV ASBusiness reg. no. 926 820 648 · A-aksjer | 1,33 % | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARDOQ HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 802 195 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,46 % | 1 597 045 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FIRDA ASBusiness reg. no. 926 885 421 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,58 % | 784 680 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 821 094 682 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,06 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DINTERO ASBusiness reg. no. 919 656 395 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 % | 335 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DOGE INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 927 251 108 · Ordinære aksjer | 17,86 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CUBIT ASBusiness reg. no. 919 062 223 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,28 % | 6 230 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FLOWCASE ASBusiness reg. no. 932 614 286 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,60 % | 243 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND V ASBusiness reg. no. 932 681 625 · A-aksjer | 0,48 % | 144 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EQUIP CAPITAL FUND II FEEDER ASBusiness reg. no. 928 435 067 · B-aksjer | 1,52 % | 7 783 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MILIARIUM INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 926 137 409 · Ordinære aksjer | 19,42 % | 22 844 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BECRYSTAL ASBusiness reg. no. 933 660 192 · Ordinære aksjer | 25,70 % | 13 382 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MILES HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 925 979 384 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,65 % | 15 347 180 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CORE EQUITY FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 930 342 998 · A-aksjer | 0,13 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CU.SCHOOL ASBusiness reg. no. 928 652 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 %Partial source coverage | 1 490 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SONDO FUND 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 929 122 550 · A-aksjer | 0,43 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.