COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
KB MANAGEMENT AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 21
- Companies on this page
- 20
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SENSE EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 915 481 248 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BALDERSHAGE ASBusiness reg. no. 926 038 699 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 284 414 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOMA YOGA ASBusiness reg. no. 990 891 923 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLUESKY ASBusiness reg. no. 931 649 345 · Ordinære aksjer | 34,70 % | 10 410 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORTHERN PLOTS ASBusiness reg. no. 997 620 135 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SSSG PROSJEKT HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 048 851 · Ordinære aksjer | 16,03 % | 1 149 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VENOBO PROSJEKT HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 019 525 · Ordinære aksjer | 30,02 % | 2 150 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREENROOM INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 927 365 200 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SCANDINAVIAN MICROMOBILITY ASBusiness reg. no. 925 882 151 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 90 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| IDEX BIOMETRICS ASABusiness reg. no. 976 846 923 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| GEN2 ENERGY ASBusiness reg. no. 922 713 146 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,35 % | 5 896 110 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORTHERN HOUSE ASBusiness reg. no. 914 015 243 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 1 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FSB INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 954 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NOR PROSJEKT HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 048 908 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,39 % | 101 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FAGERVIK INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 962 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAVUR ASBusiness reg. no. 929 335 341 · Ordinære aksjer | 26,64 % | 10 550 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GULT HUS OG STORMENDE JUBEL ASBusiness reg. no. 984 773 676 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ØVRE LJAN ASBusiness reg. no. 924 512 687 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,00 % | 99 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GEN2 ENERGY ASBusiness reg. no. 922 713 146 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,43 % | 397 294 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REFAS TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 834 564 572 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TIGENI ASBusiness reg. no. 922 058 490 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,37 % | 1 578 947 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.